2018-19 NJCAA Region XII Men's Basketball Schedule

Monday October 08, 2018
Dansville Area CC
Monday, October 08
TBA
Scrimmage
Friday October 12, 2018
Grace Bible College
Friday, October 12
3:00 PM
Scrimmage
Thursday October 18, 2018
Holy Cross College
Thursday, October 18
7:00 PM
Scrimmage
Saturday October 20, 2018
Rock Valley College
Saturday, October 20
TBA
Scrimmage
Saturday October 27, 2018
Lake Michigan Alumni
Saturday, October 27
5:30 PM
Uncle Ron Alumni Scrimmage
Thursday November 01, 2018
University of Rio Grande
Thursday, November 01
7:30 PM
JV
Thursday, November 01
7:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Thursday, November 01
7:30 PM
Friday November 02, 2018
Friday, November 02
TBA
Friday, November 02
6:00 PM
@ Neutral Site OCC Rotary Classic
Link Year Prep
Friday, November 02
7:00 PM
@ Moberly, MI
Indiana Tech JV
Friday, November 02
7:00 PM
Northwood University JV
Friday, November 02
7:30 PM
Kennedy-King College
Friday, November 02
9:00 PM
Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Saturday November 03, 2018
Garrett College
Saturday, November 03
12:00 PM
@ Potomac State College of WVU Potomac State Tournament
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, November 03
2:00 PM
Moberly Area Community College
Saturday, November 03
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
3:00 PM
CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
Olney Central College
Saturday, November 03
4:00 PM
OCC Rotary Classic
Saturday, November 03
4:00 PM
@ Y Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Monday November 05, 2018
Bethel College JV
Monday, November 05
7:00 PM
Scrimmage
Monday, November 05
7:00 PM
Monday, November 05
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Andrews University
Tuesday, November 06
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 07, 2018
Rochester College JV
Wednesday, November 07
7:00 PM
Bethel College JV
Wednesday, November 07
7:00 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, November 07
7:30 PM
Miami University - Middletown (OH)
Wednesday, November 07
7:30 PM
Thursday November 08, 2018
University Northwestern Ohio JV
Thursday, November 08
7:30 PM
Richard J. Daley College
Thursday, November 08
8:00 PM
Friday November 09, 2018
Kalamazoo Valley Tournament
Friday, November 09
8:00 AM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, November 09
6:30 PM
Wright Patt Air Force Base
Friday, November 09
7:30 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Friday, November 09
7:30 PM
Tj Memorial Tournament
Friday, November 09
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, November 09
7:30 PM
Tohono O'odham Community College
Friday, November 09
7:30 PM
The Native American Classic
Villa Maria College
Friday, November 09
8:00 PM
Olney Central College
Friday, November 09
8:00 PM
Saturday November 10, 2018
Kalamazoo Valley Tournament
Saturday, November 10
8:00 AM
Lincoln Trail College
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
@ Olney Central College
Wilberforce University - JV
Saturday, November 10
2:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College-Buffalo
Saturday, November 10
2:00 PM
Parkland College
Saturday, November 10
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 10
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, November 10
3:00 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Saturday, November 10
4:00 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Montgomery College (MD)
Saturday, November 10
7:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, November 10
7:00 PM
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Sunday November 11, 2018
Frederick Community College
Sunday, November 11
1:00 PM
@ Montgomery College Montgomery College Tip-Off Classic
Monday November 12, 2018
Bethel College JV
Monday, November 12
7:00 PM
Cedarville University
Monday, November 12
7:30 PM
JV
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Monday, November 12
7:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Monday, November 12
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Goshen College JV
Tuesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Genesee Community College
Wednesday, November 14
6:30 PM
Olivet JV
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
University of Rio Grande
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
JV
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
Cedarville University - JV (OH)
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
Trine University JV
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
Ohio State University Club
Wednesday, November 14
7:30 PM
Thursday November 15, 2018
Thursday, November 15
7:00 PM
Friday November 16, 2018
Erie Community College
Friday, November 16
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, November 16
7:30 PM
UM of Dearborn JV
Friday, November 16
8:00 PM
Saturday November 17, 2018
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Morton College
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Sunday November 18, 2018
Rock Valley College
Sunday, November 18
3:00 PM
Monday November 19, 2018
Ohio State University Lima
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Indiana Tech - JV
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Rochester College JV
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Community College of Beaver County
Tuesday, November 20
6:30 PM
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
South Suburban College
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Trine University JV
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Saturday November 24, 2018
Miami University - Hamilton
Saturday, November 24
3:00 PM
Wilberforce University - JV (OH)
Saturday, November 24
3:00 PM
Monday November 26, 2018
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Goshen College JV
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Rochester College JV
Monday, November 26
8:00 PM
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Tuesday, November 27
6:30 PM
Tuesday, November 27
7:00 PM
Rochester College JV
Tuesday, November 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Northwood University
Wednesday, November 28
6:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Thursday November 29, 2018
Trine University JV
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Thursday, November 29
7:30 PM
Kankakee Community College
Thursday, November 29
8:30 PM
Friday November 30, 2018
Friday, November 30
4:00 PM
@ St. Claire County Community College St. Claire County Classic
Niagara County Community College
Friday, November 30
7:30 PM
Friday, November 30
8:00 PM
Skippers Holiday Classic
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
St. Clair County Classic
St. Clair Tournament
Saturday, December 01
8:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Sunday December 02, 2018
St. Clair Tournament
Sunday, December 02
4:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Monday December 03, 2018
Tiffin University JV (OH)
Monday, December 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Aquinas University JV
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Cedarville University
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
JV
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Prairie State College
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Thursday December 06, 2018
Albion College JV
Thursday, December 06
8:00 PM
Friday December 07, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 07
7:00 PM
Wright Patt Air Force Base
Friday, December 07
7:30 PM
Friday, December 07
7:30 PM
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
TBA
Genesee CC Cougar Holiday Classic
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 08
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Monroe College
Saturday, December 08
7:00 PM
Monroe College Roundball Classic
Sunday December 09, 2018
Lackawanna College
Sunday, December 09
TBA
Sunday, December 09
TBA
Genesee CC Cougar Holiday Classic
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, December 09
3:00 PM
Monday December 10, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
Monday, December 10
6:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, December 10
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Tuesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Wednesday, December 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 12
7:30 PM
Thursday December 13, 2018
Thursday, December 13
8:00 PM
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Y Cecil College Tournament
Black Hawk College-Moline
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
Saturday December 15, 2018
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
@ Sanborn, N.Y. Thunderwolves Classic
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Cecil College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Ohio State University - Lima
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Willie Little Classic
Carl Sandburg College
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 15
7:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Sunday December 16, 2018
Genesee Community College
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Sanborn, NY
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 16
5:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Monday December 17, 2018
Southern State Community College
Monday, December 17
7:30 PM
Monday, December 17
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Joliet Junior College
Tuesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Wednesday, December 19
7:30 PM
Miami University-Middletown
Wednesday, December 19
7:30 PM
Thursday December 20, 2018
Southern State Community College
Thursday, December 20
7:30 PM
Saturday December 22, 2018
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 22
3:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
New Mexico Junior College
Friday, December 28
8:00 PM
@ Pima College Pima College Holiday Classic
Saturday December 29, 2018
University of Wisconsin - Manitowoc
Saturday, December 29
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 29
4:00 PM
Moberly Area Community College
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
@ Neutral Site Blazer New Year's Classic
Pima Community College
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
John Wood Community College
Saturday, December 29
7:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
8:00 PM
Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Sunday December 30, 2018
Moberly Area Community College
Sunday, December 30
1:00 PM
@ Quincy, IL
John Wood Community College
Sunday, December 30
4:00 PM
Blazer New Year's Classic
Monday December 31, 2018
Monday, December 31
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Miami University - Hamilton
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University - JV (OH)
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Danville Area Community College
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Sunday January 06, 2019
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, January 06
1:00 PM
Monday January 07, 2019
Univerity of Akron Wayne
Monday, January 07
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Friday January 11, 2019
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Warrensville Heights High School
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Friday January 18, 2019
Friday, January 18
7:30 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Friday January 25, 2019
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
East & Metro Campuses
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
7:30 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
6:00 PM
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Monday February 11, 2019
Southern State Community College
Monday, February 11
7:30 PM
Monday, February 11
7:30 PM
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Miami University - Middletown
Tuesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Friday February 15, 2019
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Wednesday, February 20
6:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
7:30 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
6:00 PM
Monday February 25, 2019
Monday, February 25
7:30 PM
Monday, February 25
7:30 PM
Monday, February 25
7:30 PM
Monday, February 25
7:30 PM
Monday, February 25
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Wednesday, February 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
7:30 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Tuesday, March 05
12:00 PM
@ TBA NJCAA District Tournament 1st Round
Friday March 08, 2019
Friday, March 08
12:00 PM
@ Ohio Christian University - Circleville, OH NJCAA District 11 Tournament Semi-Finals
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season