2018-19 NJCAA Region XII Men's Basketball Schedule

Thursday November 01, 2018
Rochester College JV
53
Thursday, November 01
Final
Grace Christian University JV
87
Thursday, November 01
Final
Cincinnati Christian JV
44
Thursday, November 01
Final
Calvin College JV
72
Thursday, November 01
Halftime
Scrimmage
University of Rio Grande JV
44
Thursday, November 01
Final
UC Clermont
59
Thursday, November 01
Final
Mercyhurst North East
92
Thursday, November 01
Final
Friday November 02, 2018
Pitt-Titusville
82
Friday, November 02
Final
@ Lorain County Community College Lorain County CC, Elyria, OH
College of Southern Maryland
71
Friday, November 02
Final
@ CCBC Dundalk
Lincoln Trail College
91
Friday, November 02
Final
@ Olney Central College
Friday, November 02
Final
Northwood University JV
57
Friday, November 02
Final
CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny
72
Friday, November 02
Final
Moberly Area Community College
101
Friday, November 02
Final
Kennedy-King College
72
Friday, November 02
Final
Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Saturday November 03, 2018
CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny
45
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ Lorain County Community College Lorain County CC, Elyria, OH
CCBC Dundalk
69
Saturday, November 03
Final
CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
Potomac State College of WVU
76
Saturday, November 03
Final
Wilberforce University
71
Saturday, November 03
Final
Grace Christian University JV
50
Saturday, November 03
Final
Pitt-Titusville
103
Saturday, November 03
Final
Indiana Elite
53
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ Kennedy-King College Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Link Year Prep
67
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ Moberly Area
Olney Central College
110
Saturday, November 03
Final
OCC Rotary Classic
Sunday November 04, 2018
Garrett College
79
Sunday, November 04
Final
@ Potomac State College
Monday November 05, 2018
Monday, November 05
Cancelled
U-M Dearborn JV
87
Monday, November 05
Final
Bethel College JV
81
Monday, November 05
Final
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
58
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Andrews University
92
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Wednesday November 07, 2018
Rochester College JV
47
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Bethel College JV
59
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Miami University Hamilton
76
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Miami University - Middletown (OH)
64
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Thursday November 08, 2018
South Mountain Community College
92
Thursday, November 08
Final
@ PC
Cincinnati-Clermont
93
Thursday, November 08
Final
University Northwestern Ohio JV
66
Thursday, November 08
Final
Richard J. Daley College
68
Thursday, November 08
Final
Friday November 09, 2018
Friday, November 09
Final
@ Kalamazoo Valley CC KVCC Invitational - SC ranked #12
Friday, November 09
Final
@ Lakeland CC
Anne Arundel Community College
80
Friday, November 09
Final
@ Westmoreland County CC
Friday, November 09
Final
KVCC Tournament, Kalamazoo Valley CC, Kalamazoo, MI
Rochester College JV
55
Friday, November 09
Final
Andrews Osborne
46
Friday, November 09
Final
TJ Memorial Tournament
Mercyhurst North East
63
Friday, November 09
Final
Wright Patt Air Force Base
77
Friday, November 09
Final
Milwaukee Area Technical College
84
Friday, November 09
Final
Tohono O'odham Community College
63
Friday, November 09
Final
The Native American Classic
Olney Central College
81
Friday, November 09
Final
Olney Central College Classic
Saturday November 10, 2018
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Westmoreland CC
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ KVCC Gymnasium Kalamazoo Valley CC, Kalamazoo, MI
Wilberforce University - JV
82
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
TJ Memorial Tournament
Lincoln Trail College
85
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Olney Central College Olney Central College Classic
#15 - Parkland College
91
Saturday, November 10
Final
Milwaukee Area Technical College
93
Saturday, November 10
Final
Andrews Osborne
63
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ kirtland, ohio TJ Memorial Tournament
#9 - Phoenix College
109
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Phoenix College The Native American Classic
Saturday, November 10
Final
KVCC Tournament, Kalamazoo Valley CC, Kalamazoo, MI
Montgomery College (MD)
79
Saturday, November 10
Final
Niagara County Community College
113
Saturday, November 10
Final
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Sunday November 11, 2018
Westmoreland County Community College
87
Sunday, November 11
Final
Westmoreland Tip-Off Classic
Genesee Community College
87
Sunday, November 11
Final
@ NCCC NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Frederick Community College
76
Sunday, November 11
Final
@ Rockville, Md. Montgomery College Tip-Off Classic
Monday November 12, 2018
Bethel College JV
86
Monday, November 12
Final
Alma College JV
81
Monday, November 12
Final
Cedarville University JV
51
Monday, November 12
Final
JV
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
77
Monday, November 12
Final
Mercyhurst North East
86
Monday, November 12
Final
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Goshen College JV
72
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Andrews University
80
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Genesee Community College
57
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Olivet College JV
99
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Jamestown Community College
63
Wednesday, November 14
Final
University of Rio Grande JV
69
Wednesday, November 14
Final
JV
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Cedarville University JV
55
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Trine University JV
78
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Ohio State University Club
65
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Calvin College JV
69
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Thursday November 15, 2018
Adrian College JV
58
Thursday, November 15
Final
Concordia JV
81
Thursday, November 15
Final
Friday November 16, 2018
Erie Community College
Friday, November 16
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, November 16
7:30 PM
Saturday November 17, 2018
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Morton College
Saturday, November 17
3:00 PM
Sunday November 18, 2018
Rock Valley College
Sunday, November 18
3:00 PM
Monday November 19, 2018
Hope College (JV)
Monday, November 19
TBA
Don Bosco Preparatory
Monday, November 19
7:00 PM
Thomas More University JV
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Indiana Tech - JV
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Rochester College JV
Monday, November 19
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 20, 2018
#17 - Community College of Beaver County
Tuesday, November 20
6:30 PM
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
#2 - South Suburban College
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Trine University JV
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Saturday November 24, 2018
Miami University - Hamilton
Saturday, November 24
3:00 PM
Wilberforce University - JV (OH)
Saturday, November 24
3:00 PM
Monday November 26, 2018
UC-Clermont
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Goshen College JV
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Rochester College JV
Monday, November 26
8:00 PM
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Tuesday, November 27
6:30 PM
Alma College JV
Tuesday, November 27
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 27
7:00 PM
Rochester College JV
Tuesday, November 27
7:30 PM
Hope College JV
Tuesday, November 27
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Northwood University JV
Wednesday, November 28
6:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
7:30 PM
Thursday November 29, 2018
Trine University JV
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Thursday, November 29
7:30 PM
Cornerstone University (JV)
Thursday, November 29
7:30 PM
Kankakee Community College
Thursday, November 29
8:30 PM
Friday November 30, 2018
Bay College
Friday, November 30
4:00 PM
@ St. Claire County Community College St. Claire County Classic
Niagara County Community College
Friday, November 30
7:30 PM
Friday, November 30
8:00 PM
Skippers Holiday Classic
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
@ SC4 Tournament
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
5:00 PM
St. Clair County Classic
St. Clair Tournament
Saturday, December 01
8:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Sunday December 02, 2018
St. Clair Tournament
Sunday, December 02
4:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Monday December 03, 2018
Tiffin University JV (OH)
Monday, December 03
7:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Monday, December 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Aquinas University JV
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Siena Heights JV
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Cedarville University
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
JV
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Prairie State College
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Thursday December 06, 2018
Albion College JV
Thursday, December 06
8:00 PM
Friday December 07, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 07
7:00 PM
Wright Patt Air Force Base
Friday, December 07
7:30 PM
Friday, December 07
7:30 PM
Saturday December 08, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 08
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 08
5:00 PM
@ Genesee CC GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Monroe College
Saturday, December 08
7:00 PM
Monroe College Roundball Classic
Sunday December 09, 2018
Lackawanna College
Sunday, December 09
12:00 PM
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, December 09
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 09
3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Sunday, December 09
6:00 PM
Genesee CC Cougar Holiday Classic
Monday December 10, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
Monday, December 10
6:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, December 10
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Aquinas College JV
Tuesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Appalachian Bible College
Tuesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Wednesday, December 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 12
7:30 PM
UM of Dearborn JV
Wednesday, December 12
8:00 PM
Thursday December 13, 2018
Thursday, December 13
8:00 PM
Friday December 14, 2018
Kennedy-King College
Friday, December 14
12:00 PM
Willie Little Classic
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Y Cecil College Tournament
Black Hawk College-Moline
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
Friday, December 14
7:30 PM
Saturday December 15, 2018
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
@ Sanborn, N.Y. Thunderwolves Classic
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Cecil College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Willie Little Classic
Carl Sandburg College
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 15
7:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Sunday December 16, 2018
Genesee Community College
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Sanborn, NY
Wilmington College
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 16
5:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Monday December 17, 2018
Monday, December 17
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Joliet Junior College
Tuesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Aquinas College (JV)
Tuesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
St. Clair Windsor
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 19
7:30 PM
Miami University-Middletown
Wednesday, December 19
7:30 PM
Friday December 21, 2018
Grace Christian University (JV)
Friday, December 21
5:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny
Friday, December 21
5:00 PM
Southern State Community College
Friday, December 21
7:30 PM
Lambton College (Ontario)
Friday, December 21
7:30 PM
Saturday December 22, 2018
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 22
3:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
New Mexico Junior College
Friday, December 28
8:00 PM
@ Pima College Pima College Holiday Classic
Saturday December 29, 2018
University of Wisconsin - Manitowoc
Saturday, December 29
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 29
4:00 PM
Moberly Area Community College
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
@ Neutral Site Blazer New Year's Classic
Pima Community College
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
John Wood Community College
Saturday, December 29
7:00 PM
Bay College
Saturday, December 29
8:00 PM
Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Sunday December 30, 2018
Gogebic Community College
Sunday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Bay College
Moberly Area Community College
Sunday, December 30
1:00 PM
@ Quincy, IL
John Wood Community College
Sunday, December 30
4:00 PM
Blazer New Year's Classic
Monday December 31, 2018
Monday, December 31
4:00 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Miami University - Hamilton
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University - JV (OH)
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Bryant & Stratton College (Buffalo)
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Danville Area Community College
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
3:00 PM
Sunday January 06, 2019
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, January 06
1:00 PM
Monday January 07, 2019
Univerity of Akron Wayne
Monday, January 07
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Friday January 11, 2019
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Warrensville Heights High School
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Monday January 14, 2019
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, January 14
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Friday January 18, 2019
Friday, January 18
7:30 PM
Southern State CC
Friday, January 18
7:30 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Friday January 25, 2019
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
East & Metro Campuses
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
7:30 PM
Southern State CC
Friday, February 01
7:30 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
6:00 PM
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Friday February 08, 2019
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Monday February 11, 2019
Monday, February 11
7:00 PM
Southern State Community College
Monday, February 11
7:30 PM
Monday, February 11
7:30 PM
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Miami University - Middletown
Tuesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Friday February 15, 2019
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division