Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 26 at Hawkster Duals 9:00 AM EDT
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
 
November
Sat. 2 at Adrian Invitational Final 11 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
  at Adrian College Invitational Final 7 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
  at Adrian College Invitational Final 8 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
Tue. 5 at Calumet College of St. Joseph Final No Team Score
  Plymouth, IN LifePlex
Fri. 8 at Niagara County Community College Final L - 13-36
  Muskegon CC Duals, Muskegon CC, Muskegon, MI
  at Joliet Junior College Final W 29-18
  Muskegon CC Duals, Muskegon CC, Muskegon, MI
Sat. 9 at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at Millikin Open Final No Team Score
  Millikin College
  at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  Bartel-Rhodes Gym, Muskegon, MI
Sat. 16 at Trine Invitational 9:00 AM EST
  at Trine Invitational 10:00 AM EST
  Trine Invitational, Angola, IN
Sat. 23 at Olivet Duals TBA
  Olivet College, Olivet, MI
  vs. Trine Quad Duals @ Angola, IN 9:00 AM EST
  at Olivet Duals 10:00 AM EST
  Olivet College, Olivet, MI
  at Olivet duals 10:00 AM EST
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Mott Community College 6:00 PM EST
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Fri. 6 at Niagara Duals 7:00 PM EST
Sat. 7 at Thunderwolves Open TBA
  Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
  at Thunderwolves Open 9:30 AM EST
  Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
  at Niagara Thunderwolves Open 9:30 AM EST
  vs. Little State Open @ Indianapolis, IN 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 14 at Art Kraft Memorial 9:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
  at Art Kraft Tournament 9:00 AM EST
  at Art Kraft Memorial 9:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
Sun. 15 vs. Mount St. Joseph Open @ Cincinnati, OH 9:00 AM EST
Thu. 19 vs. Joliet CC Open @ Joliet, IL 10:00 AM EST
Sun. 29 vs. Cleary University TBA
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Manchester Spartan Mat Classic @ Manchester, IN 9:00 AM EST
Sun. 12 vs. Kent State University Tuscarawas Dual @ New Philadelphia, OH 9:00 AM EST
Sat. 18 at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  Alma College, Alma, MI
  at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  Alma College, Alma, MI
Sat. 25 vs. MCCAA Tournament * @ Muskegon, MI 9:00 AM EST
  at MCCAA Tournament * 11:00 AM EST
  at MCCAA Wrestling Championship * 11:00 AM EST
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at MCCAA Wrestling Championship * 12:00 PM EST
  Bartel-Rhodes Gym, Muskegon, MI
 
February
Sat. 1 at Harper College Open 9:30 AM EST
  Harper College, Palatine, IL
  at Harper College Open 9:30 AM EST
  Harper College, Palatine, IL
  vs. Harper Open @ Paletine, IL 10:00 AM EST
  at GVSU Laker Classic 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 8 at Whizzer Open TBA
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
  vs. Greyhound Open @ Indianapolis, IN 9:00 AM EST
Sun. 9 at Henry Ford College TBA
  vs. Whizzer Open 9:00 PM EST
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
Sat. 15 at Muskegon Dual TBA
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at Rick Stenberg Duals 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 22 at North Central District Championship % TBA
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
  at North Central District Championships 9:00 AM EST
  vs. North Central Districts @ River Grove, IL 10:00 AM EST
  at North Central District Championship 11:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
 
March
Thu. 5 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 9:00 AM EST
Fri. 6 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 7 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event