2019 NJCAA Region XII Baseball Schedule

Saturday September 15, 2018
Lincoln Land Community College
Saturday, September 15
3:00 PM
@ Indianapolis, IN
Friday September 21, 2018
University of St. Francis
Friday, September 21
9:30 AM
@ Ft. Wayne - World Baseball Academy
Ivy Tech Community College
Friday, September 21
12:00 PM
@ Ft. Wayne - World Baseball Academy
Sunday September 23, 2018
Miami Valley Prospects
Sunday, September 23
2:30 PM
Scrimmage
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Gordon State College
Wednesday, February 06
TBA
Friday February 15, 2019
Chattanooga State Community College
Friday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday February 16, 2019
Chattanooga State Community College
Saturday, February 16
12:00 PM
Chattanooga State Community College
Saturday, February 16
2:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
Georgia Highlands College
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
Wright State University Lake Campus
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Wright State University Lake Campus
Saturday, February 23
3:30 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
Sunday February 24, 2019
Wright State University Lake Campus
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Wright State University Lake Campus
Sunday, February 24
3:30 PM
Monday February 25, 2019
Centenary College JV
Monday, February 25
3:00 PM
Centenary College JV
Monday, February 25
5:00 PM
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Bossier Parish Community College
Tuesday, February 26
TBA
@ Shehee Stadium (Centenary College of Louisiana)
Heidelberg University
Tuesday, February 26
3:00 PM
9-innings
Panola College
Tuesday, February 26
4:00 PM
@ Centenary College
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Bossier Parish Community College
Wednesday, February 27
TBA
@ Shehee Stadium (Centenary College of Louisiana)
Thursday February 28, 2019
Union College
Thursday, February 28
12:00 PM
Centenary College JV
Thursday, February 28
12:00 PM
Union College
Thursday, February 28
2:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
Friday, March 01
TBA
Marianna, FL
Friday, March 01
TBA
Marianna, FL
Ohio University Chillicothe
Friday, March 01
1:00 PM
@ VA Memorial Stadium
Frontier Community College
Friday, March 01
1:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Friday, March 01
3:30 PM
@ VA Memorial Stadium
Frontier Community College
Friday, March 01
3:30 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
RussMatt
Saturday, March 02
TBA
RussMatt
Saturday, March 02
TBA
Saturday, March 02
TBA
Marianna, FL
Saturday, March 02
TBA
Marianna, FL
South Florida State College
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Frontier Community College
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Frontier Community College
Saturday, March 02
3:30 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
RussMatt
Sunday, March 03
TBA
St. Petersburg College
Sunday, March 03
TBA
RussMatt
Sunday, March 03
TBA
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Monday March 04, 2019
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Monday, March 04
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
Monday, March 04
2:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Monday, March 04
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
RussMatt
Tuesday, March 05
TBA
RussMatt
Tuesday, March 05
TBA
Chattanooga State Community College
Tuesday, March 05
1:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Chattanooga State Community College
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
RussMatt
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
Gordon State College
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
RussMatt
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
Vincennes University
Wednesday, March 06
2:30 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
Gordon State College
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Gordon State College
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Pasco-Hernando State College
Thursday, March 07
3:00 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
RussMatt
Friday, March 08
TBA
RussMatt
Friday, March 08
TBA
Friday, March 08
3:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
RussMatt
Saturday, March 09
TBA
RussMatt
Saturday, March 09
TBA
Guilford Technical Community College
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
Ohio State University Lima
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
Guilford Technical Community College
Saturday, March 09
3:00 PM
Ohio State University Lima
Saturday, March 09
3:30 PM
Sunday March 10, 2019
Guilford Technical Community College
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
Ohio State University - Lima
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Guilford Technical Community College
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Ohio State University - Lima
Sunday, March 10
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Jackson State Community College
Tuesday, March 12
12:00 PM
Jackson State Community College
Tuesday, March 12
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 12
3:00 PM
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Freed Hardeman University JV
Wednesday, March 13
12:00 PM
Freed Hardeman University JV
Wednesday, March 13
2:30 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Thomas More College JV
Friday, March 15
1:00 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Friday, March 15
3:00 PM
Thomas More College JV
Friday, March 15
3:30 PM
Siena Heights Univeristy JV
Friday, March 15
5:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Miami University Middletown
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Ohio State University - Lima
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Ohio State University - Lima
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Miami University Middletown
Sunday, March 17
3:30 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Cleary University JV
Tuesday, March 19
TBA
Cleary University JV
Tuesday, March 19
TBA
St. Louis Community College
Tuesday, March 19
TBA
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Wednesday, March 20
TBA
Wednesday, March 20
TBA
Lourdes University JV
Wednesday, March 20
2:00 PM
Lourdes University JV
Wednesday, March 20
5:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, March 22
1:00 PM
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Friday, March 22
4:00 PM
Friday, March 22
4:00 PM
Friday, March 22
4:00 PM
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
4:00 PM
Monday March 25, 2019
Adrian College JV
Monday, March 25
4:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Ohio University Lancaster
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
9 inning game
Wednesday March 27, 2019
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Wednesday, March 27
1:00 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Wednesday, March 27
2:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Wednesday, March 27
2:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Wednesday, March 27
4:30 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, April 02
2:00 PM
Vincennes University
Tuesday, April 02
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Northwood University JV
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:30 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
2:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
9 inning game
Thursday April 04, 2019
Rochester College JV
Thursday, April 04
2:00 PM
Rochester College JV
Thursday, April 04
5:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Bay College
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Bay College
Sunday, April 07
3:00 PM
Monday April 08, 2019
Bay College
Monday, April 08
2:00 PM
Bay College
Monday, April 08
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Rochester College JV
Tuesday, April 09
2:00 PM
Rochester College JV
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Miami University Middletown
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
Heidelberg University
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
9-innings
Miami University Middletown
Wednesday, April 10
6:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, April 12
1:00 PM
Mid Michigan Community College *
Friday, April 12
2:00 PM
Friday, April 12
2:00 PM
Friday, April 12
2:00 PM
Friday, April 12
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Friday, April 12
4:00 PM
Mid Michigan Community College *
Friday, April 12
4:00 PM
Friday, April 12
4:00 PM
Friday, April 12
5:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Mid-Michigan Community College
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Mid-Michigan Community College
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 13
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
Monday April 15, 2019
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Monday, April 15
1:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Monday, April 15
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
TBA
Tuesday, April 16
TBA
Garrett College
Tuesday, April 16
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Garrett College
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
CC of Allegheny County-Boyce
Wednesday, April 17
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Cleary University JV
Wednesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
4:00 PM
Cleary University JV
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Westmoreland County Community College
Tuesday, April 23
1:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
9 inning game
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
4:00 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, April 24
6:00 PM
9 inning game
Friday April 26, 2019
Mid-Michigan Community College
Friday, April 26
2:00 PM
Friday, April 26
2:00 PM
Friday, April 26
2:00 PM
Friday, April 26
4:00 PM
Mid-Michigan Community College
Friday, April 26
4:00 PM
Friday, April 26
5:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Mid-Michigan Community College *
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Mid-Michigan Community College *
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
4:00 PM
Monday April 29, 2019
University of Northwestern Ohio
Monday, April 29
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Monday, April 29
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Monroe Community College
Tuesday, April 30
3:00 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Tuesday, April 30
4:00 PM
9 inning game
Monroe Community College
Tuesday, April 30
5:30 PM
Monday May 06, 2019
Adrian College JV
Monday, May 06
2:00 PM
Adrian College JV
Monday, May 06
5:00 PM
Tuesday May 07, 2019
Calvin College JV
Tuesday, May 07
3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division