2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday November 01, 2019
Ohio Christian University JV
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Kennedy-King College
Friday, November 01
9:00 PM
Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Monday November 04, 2019
University of Rio Grande JV
Monday, November 04
3:00 PM
Tiffin University JV
Monday, November 04
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 05
7:30 PM
Southern State
Tuesday, November 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Miami University - Middletown (OH)
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
University of Cincinnati Clermont
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Thursday November 07, 2019
Goshen College JV
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Friday, November 08
TBA
@ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
Pennsylvania Highlands Community College
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
@ Kalamazoo Valley Community College KVCC Invitational
Ohio State University - Mansfield
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
Olney Central College
Friday, November 08
8:00 PM
OCC Classic
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
Lincoln Trail College
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
@ Olney Central College
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
Saturday, November 09
6:00 PM
@ Davie, FL
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Saturday, November 09
6:00 PM
Kalamazoo, MI
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, November 09
7:00 PM
@ Niagara CCC NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Sunday November 10, 2019
Florida Southwestern State College
Sunday, November 10
12:00 PM
@ Davie, Fla. Davie, Fla.
Monday November 11, 2019
Tiffin University JV (OH)
Monday, November 11
6:30 PM
Military Appreciation Day
Cedarville University JV
Monday, November 11
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Andrew's University
Tuesday, November 12
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
Thursday, November 14
7:30 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Genesee Community College
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Wright Patterson Air Force Base
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Malone University JV
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, November 18
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Oberlin College JV
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Ohio State University-Club
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Miami University Middletown
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Kent State University Tuscarawas
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Cedarville University JV (OH)
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Southern State
Thursday, November 21
7:30 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, Michigan
Saturday November 23, 2019
U.S. Naval Academy JV (MD)
Saturday, November 23
11:30 AM
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Parkland College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Washtenaw Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Heidelberg JV
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Bay Community College
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
7:00 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Terra State Community College
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
Cincinnati Christian University JV
Sunday, December 01
7:00 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Jamestown Community College
Monday, December 02
7:00 PM
Heidelberg University JV
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University JV (OH)
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Cedarville University JV
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Terra State Community College *
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Carl Sandburg College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Elgin College Elgin Tournament
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Terra State Community College
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Sunday December 08, 2019
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 08
1:00 PM
@ Genesee CC GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Wednesday December 11, 2019
University of Cincinnati Clermont
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Southern State Community College
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
@ Cecil College Holiday Classic North East, Md.
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Grace Christian University
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Willie Little Classic
Delta College Tournament
Saturday, December 14
7:30 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Delta College Tournament
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
@ Niagara CCC NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
Danville Area Community College
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
University of Akron-Wayne
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Joliet Junior College
Wednesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Anne Arundel Community College
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Illinois Valley Community College
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Friday December 20, 2019
Prince George's Community College
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Community College of Beaver County
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Saturday December 28, 2019
College of DuPage
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, FL Florida Southwestern State Classic
Sunday December 29, 2019
Florida Southwestern State College
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Monday December 30, 2019
John Wood Community College
Monday, December 30
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Moberly Area Community College
Tuesday, December 31
2:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Wright Patterson AFB (OH)
Thursday, January 02
7:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Sunday January 05, 2020
Ohio University Lancaster
Sunday, January 05
3:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Ohio State University - Mansfield
Monday, January 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Terra State Community College
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Bay Community College
Saturday, January 11
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Terra State Community College
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Thursday January 16, 2020
Heidelberg JV
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Terra State Community College
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 18
7:30 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:30 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Heidelberg University JV
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Ohio Christian University JV
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 AM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Sunday January 26, 2020
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, January 26
3:00 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Tuesday January 28, 2020
Southern State Community College
Tuesday, January 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, February 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Terra State Community College
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Appalachian Bible College
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Terra State Community College
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 08
7:30 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Southern State Community College
Sunday, February 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Terra State Community College *
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
7:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Terra State Community College
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Sophomore Night
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Terra State Community College *
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:30 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
East & Metro Campuses
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
7:30 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Sunday, February 23
TBA
NJCAA Region XII DIII Semifinal
Monday February 24, 2020
Monday, February 24
TBA
NJCAA Region XII DIII Championship
Monday, February 24
7:30 PM
Monday, February 24
7:30 PM
Monday, February 24
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
NJCAA District II Championship
Thursday March 12, 2020
Thursday, March 12
TBA
NJCAA DIII Championship
Friday March 13, 2020
Friday, March 13
TBA
NJCAA DIII Championship
Saturday March 14, 2020
Saturday, March 14
TBA
* Conference
% Post season