Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

Tabs

Schedule
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
#14 - Mid Michigan College
vs. Erie Community College
@ SC4 Tournament
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Mid Michigan College
vs. #13 - Erie Community College
@ SC4 Tournament
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Lake Michigan College
at Milwaukee Area Technical College
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Bay College
at St. Clair County Community College
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
vs. Carl Sandburg College
@ Elgin College
Elgin Tournament
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Trine University JV
at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Dec 06
Wrestling 7:00 PM EST
at Niagara Duals
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
#17 - Macomb Community College
at Aquinas College JV
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
Lake Michigan College
at #4 - Milwaukee Area Technical College
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
Bay College
at St. Clair County Community College
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Dec 07
Men's Basketball TBA
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Elgin Community College Tournamet - TBD
Dec 07
Wrestling TBA
at Thunderwolves Open
Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
Dec 07
Wrestling 9:30 AM EST
at Thunderwolves Open
Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
Dec 07
Wrestling 9:30 AM EST
at Niagara Thunderwolves Open
Dec 07
Wrestling 10:00 AM EST
at Little State Open
@ Indianapolis, IN
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM EST
#14 - Mid Michigan College
vs. Bay College
@ St. Clair County Community College
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
Clark State Community College
at Lakeland Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Olive-Harvey College
at Ancilla College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Lansing Community College
at Mott Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Alpena Community College
at Muskegon Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Mercyhurst North East
at Owens Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Hocking College
at Terra Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
#17 - Macomb Community College
at Grand Rapids Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Sinclair Community College
at Cuyahoga Community College
East Campus
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
#16 - Edison State Community College
at Bryant & Stratton (OH)
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Mid Michigan College
vs. Bay College
@ St. Clair County Community College
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Wayne County Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Sinclair Community College
at Cuyahoga Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Clark State Community College
at Lakeland Community College
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Erie Community College
at St. Clair County Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Lansing Community College
at Mott Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Alpena Community College
at Muskegon Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Hocking College
at Terra State Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Mercyhurst North East
at Owens Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Edison State Community College
at Bryant & Stratton (OH)
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Olive-Harvey College
at #6 - Ancilla College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Wayne County Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Glen Oaks Community College
at College of Lake County
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
#5 - Niagara County Community College
vs. #3 - Schoolcraft College
@ Genesee CC
GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
#13 - Erie Community College
at St. Clair County Community College
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Monroe College
Monroe College Roundball Classic
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
vs. ASA Brooklyn Avengers
@ New Rochelle, NY/Monroe Athletic Complex
Monroe Classic - New Rochelle, NY
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
#3 - Schoolcraft College
at Genesee Community College
GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Dec 09
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Dec 09
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Calvin College JV
Dec 09
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Hiram College
Dec 09
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Jackson College
Dec 09
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Calvin College JV
Dec 10
Women's Basketball TBA
Hocking College
at Wilberforce University JV
Dec 10
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Olivet College JV
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Heidelberg University JV
at Terra State Community College
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Edison State Community College
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Kellogg Community College
at Schoolcraft College
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Hocking College
at University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Aquinas College
at Lansing Community College
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Hocking College
at University of Cincinnati Clermont
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Edison State Community College
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Kellogg Community College
at Schoolcraft College
Dec 12
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Kennedy-King College
at Glen Oaks Community College
Dec 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Ancilla College
at Malcolm X College
Dec 12
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Cornerstone University
at Oakland Community College
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Owens Community College
at Glen Oaks Community College
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Community College of Beaver County
at Lorain County Community College
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at Columbus State Community College
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Grace Christian University
at Lake Michigan College
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Lansing Community College
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 6:30 PM EST
Wayne County Community College
vs. East-West University
@ Chicago, IL
Willie Little Classic
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Muskegon Community College
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
CCBC Dundalk
vs. Cuyahoga Community College
@ Cecil College Holiday Classic
North East, Md.
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Oakland Community College
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at Columbus State Community College
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Grace Christian University
at Lake Michigan College
Dec 14
Wrestling 9:00 AM EST
at Art Kraft Memorial
Trtion College, River Grove, IL
Dec 14
Wrestling 9:00 AM EST
at Art Kraft Tournament
Dec 14
Wrestling 9:00 AM EST
at Art Kraft Memorial
Trtion College, River Grove, IL
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Columbus State Community College
at Clark State Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
at Delta College Tournament
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at Sinclair Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Hocking College
at Erie Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Kellogg Community College
at Oakland Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Mott Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Wayne County Community College
at Hostos Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Terra State Community College
at Lorain County Community College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Henry Ford College
vs. Genesee Community College
@ Niagara County CC - Sanborn, NY
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Milwaukee Area Technical College
vs. St. Clair County Community College
@ Escanaba, MI
Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Kankakee Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Henry Ford College
vs. Genesee Community College
@ Genesee CC
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Columbus State Community College
at Clark State Community College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at Sinclair Community College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Cuyahoga Community College
at Cecil College
Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Olivet College JV
at Mid Michigan College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Kellogg Community College
at Oakland Community College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Mott Community College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Calvin College JV
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Wayne County Community College
vs. Kennedy-King College
@ Kennedy-King College
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Terra State Community College
at Lorain County Community College
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
vs. Delta College
@ Delta College
Lynn Conway Classic
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
St. Clair County Community College
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College
@ Escanaba, MI
Holiday Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Cuyahoga Community College
at Montgomery College (MD)
Montgomery College Holiday Tournament
Results
Dec 05
Women's Basketball Final
36 Albion College JV
89 at Oakland Community College
Dec 05
Men's Basketball Final
69 Andrews University
70 at Glen Oaks Community College
Dec 05
Men's Basketball Final
71 Great Lakes Christian College JV
106 at Grand Rapids Community College
Dec 05
Women's Basketball Final
58 Prairie State College
106 at Ancilla College
Dec 05
Men's Basketball Final
106 Prairie State College
91 at #6 - Ancilla College
Dec 05
Women's Basketball Final
45 Andrews University
68 at Glen Oaks Community College
Dec 05
Women's Basketball Final
57 Siena Heights University JV
65 at Jackson College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
81 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
76 at Owens Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
76 Edison State Community College
66 at Clark State Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
70 Terra State Community College
79 at Lakeland Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
90 #3 - Schoolcraft College
72 at Lansing Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
103 Hocking College
83 at Ohio University Lancaster
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
90 Mott Community College
67 at Kellogg Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
69 Oakland Community College
75 at Jackson College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
88 Columbus State Community College
72 at Cuyahoga Community College
Dec 04
Wrestling Final
L - 16-37 Mott Community College
SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
60 Hocking College
75 at Ohio University - Lancaster
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
59 Terra State Community College
69 at Lakeland Community College
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
79 #16 - Edison State Community College
46 at Clark State Community College
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
57 Columbus State Community College
52 at Cuyahoga Community College
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
49 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
101 at Owens Community College
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final
54 Schoolcraft College
51 at Lansing Community College
Dec 04
Women's Basketball Final - OT
85 Mott Community College
82 at Kellogg Community College
Dec 04
Men's Basketball Final
69 Sinclair Community College
79 at Transylvania University JV (KY)
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
73 Clark State Community College
60 at Cedarville University JV
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
82 Mid Michigan College
62 at Alpena Community College
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
62 Lambton College
83 at St. Clair County Community College
Dec 03
Women's Basketball Final
65 Clark State Community College
54 at Cedarville University JV
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
60 Owens Community College
69 at Macomb Community College
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
62 LaFitte Prep
88 at #6 - Ancilla College
Dec 03
Men's Basketball Final
75 Michimo Global
93 at Oakland Community College
Dec 03
Women's Basketball Final
68 Oakland Community College
43 at Glen Oaks Community College
Dec 03
Women's Basketball Final
63 #14 - Mid Michigan College
39 at Alpena Community College
Dec 03
Women's Basketball Final
69 Lambton College
62 at St. Clair County Community College
Dec 02
Men's Basketball Final
69 Lansing Community College
94 at Delta College
Dec 02
Men's Basketball Final
95 Lorain County Community College
101 at Jamestown Community College
Dec 02
Women's Basketball Final
75 Lansing Community College
70 at Delta College
Dec 02
Women's Basketball Final
54 Lorain County Community College
96 at Jamestown Community College
Nov 30
Men's Basketball Final
71 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
73 at Terra State Community College
Nov 30
Women's Basketball Final - OT
63 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
71 at Terra State Community College
Nov 27
Men's Basketball Final
67 Henry Ford College
65 at Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 27
Women's Basketball Final
51 Henry Ford College
65 at Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
50 Mercyhurst North East
81 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
105 Columbus State Community College
78 at Sinclair Community College
Non-Conference
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
103 Kellogg Community College
94 at Owens Community College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
46 Alma College JV
109 at Mid Michigan College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball Final
93 St. Clair County Community College
56 at Aquinas JV
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
71 Lansing Community College
63 at Great Lakes Christian College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
68 Alma College JV
79 at #16 - Mid Michigan College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
73 Columbus State Community College
53 at Sinclair Community College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
41 Mercyhurst North East
79 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
71 Kellogg Community College
66 at Owens Community College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball Final
66 Kalamazoo Valley Community College
71 at Hope College JV
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
63 Oakland Community College
43 at Trine University JV
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
97 UC Clermont
90 at Clark State Community College
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
43 Cedarville University JV
78 at Edison State Community College
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
61 Bethel College JV
111 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
67 Alpena Community College
90 at Bay College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
66 Siena Heights JV
67 at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
57 Madonna University JV
86 at Macomb Community College
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
66 Salem University JV
89 at Hocking College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
61 Muskegon Community College
64 at Hope College JV
Nov 25
Men's Basketball Final
96 Nationwide Hoops
113 at Oakland Community College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
69 UC Clermont
51 at Clark State Community College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
35 Cedarville Uninversity JV
71 at #17 - Edison State Community College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
55 Alpena Community College
69 at Bay College
Nov 25
Women's Basketball Final
25 Washtenaw Community College
104 at #19 - Macomb Community College
Nov 24
Men's Basketball Final
61 Cuyahoga Community College
48 at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 24
Women's Basketball Final
67 Cuyahoga Community College
48 at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 24
Women's Basketball Final
71 Owens Community College
103 at Rock Valley College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
67 Wayne County Community College
52 at Grand Rapids Community College
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
105 Muskegon Community College
92 at #18 - St. Clair County Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
70 #4 - Mott Community College
76 vs. Mid Michigan College
@ GRCC East/West Showdown
Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Nov 23
Wrestling Final
W 36-16 at St. Clair County Community College
Olivet Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
77 #10 - Ancilla College
74 at Morton College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
71 Delta College
62 at Jackson College
Nov 23
Wrestling Final
L - 16-36 at Muskegon Community College
Olivet Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
61 Muskegon Community College
59 at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
71 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
81 at Erie Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
90 Lakeland Community College
86 at Hocking College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
95 Kankakee Community College
83 at Lake Michigan College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
59 Edison State Community College
76 at #5 - Schoolcraft College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
75 Lansing Community College
84 at Parkland College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
80 Washtenaw Community College
88 at Owens Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
70 Cuyahoga Community College
66 at Jamestown Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
102 CC of Allegheny County
99 at Lorain County Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
86 Glen Oaks Community College
64 at Alpena Community College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
52 Ancilla College
57 at Morton College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
60 Wayne County Community College
71 at Grand Rapids Community College
GRCC East/West Showdown @GRCC
Nov 23
Wrestling Final
L - 12-43 at Adrian College
Olivet Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 23
Wrestling Final
L - 21-32 at Olivet College White
Olivet Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 23
Wrestling Final
L - 16-35 at Mount St. Joseph University
Olivet Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
101 Lakeland Community College
58 at Hocking College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
72 #11 - Edison State Community College
50 at Schoolcraft College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
56 Kankakee Community College
40 at Lake Michigan College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
48 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
51 at Erie Community College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
77 Cuyahoga Community College
63 at Jamestown Community College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
73 Delta College
78 at Jackson College
Nov 23
Women's Basketball Final
65 Glen Oaks Community College
61 at Alpena Community College
Nov 23
Men's Basketball Final
96 Columbus State Community College
81 vs. Kellogg Community College
@ SC4 Fieldhouse
Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Baseball Standings

Western
Schools Conf Div Overall
Ancilla College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Glen Oaks Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Grand Rapids Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Kalamazoo Valley Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Kellogg Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lake Michigan College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Mid Michigan College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Muskegon Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
OCCAC
Schools Conf Div Overall
Clark State Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Cuyahoga Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Edison State Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lakeland Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Sinclair Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Division III
Schools Conf Div Overall
Delta College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Eastern Gateway Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lorain County Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Owens Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Schoolcraft College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Eastern
Schools Conf Div Overall
Henry Ford College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Jackson College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lansing Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Macomb Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Mott Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
St. Clair County Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Independent
Schools Conf Div Overall
Ivy Tech Community College Northeast 0-0 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Softball Standings

Eastern
Schools Conf Div Overall
Alpena Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Henry Ford College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Macomb Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Mott Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Oakland Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
St. Clair County Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Western
Schools Conf Div Overall
Ancilla College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Glen Oaks Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Grand Rapids Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Jackson College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Kalamazoo Valley Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lake Michigan College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lansing Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Mid Michigan College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Muskegon Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
OCCAC
Schools Conf Div Overall
Clark State Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Cuyahoga Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Edison State Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lakeland Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Sinclair Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Division III
Schools Conf Div Overall
Delta College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lorain County Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Owens Community College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Schoolcraft College 0-0 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Men's Lacrosse Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Ancilla College 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Women's Volleyball Standings

Division III
Schools Conf Div Overall
Owens Community College 16-0 4-0 43-4
Columbus State Community College 13-3 3-1 28-10
Lorain County Community College 7-9 2-2 16-13
Schoolcraft College 1-11 1-3 3-20
Hocking College 0-16 0-4 0-25
Western
Schools Conf Div Overall
Grand Rapids Community College 15-1 0-0 33-7
Muskegon Community College 13-3 0-0 22-15
Lansing Community College 12-4 0-0 24-9
Glen Oaks Community College 10-6 0-0 25-8
Kalamazoo Valley Community College 9-7 0-0 25-13
Jackson College 7-9 0-0 15-11
Kellogg Community College 4-12 0-0 10-16
Ancilla College 2-14 0-0 10-23
Lake Michigan College 0-16 0-0 10-25
Eastern
Schools Conf Div Overall
Mott Community College 11-1 0-0 21-15
Oakland Community College 10-2 0-0 19-9
St. Clair County Community College 8-4 0-0 16-21
Macomb Community College 7-5 0-0 12-14
Henry Ford College 4-8 0-0 5-21
Alpena Community College 1-11 0-0 1-15
OCCAC
Schools Conf Div Overall
Sinclair Community College 13-3 0-0 24-8
Edison State Community College 8-8 0-0 13-18
Cuyahoga Community College 8-8 0-0 12-20
Clark State Community College 4-12 0-0 6-19
Lakeland Community College 3-13 0-0 6-19
Terra State Community College 0-0 0-0 12-14
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Men's Soccer Standings

Division I
Schools Conf Overall
Muskegon Community College 9-1 16-5
Lakeland Community College 7-3 11-4
Ancilla College 5-5 6-8
Jackson College 5-5 8-6
Cuyahoga Community College 4-6 6-7-1
Lake Michigan College 0-10 0-13
Division III
Schools Conf Overall
Schoolcraft College 2-0 7-4
Cincinnati State Technical & CC 0-2 0-4
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Women's Soccer Standings

Division I
Schools Conf Overall
Muskegon Community College 9-1 14-5
Jackson College 8-2 8-10-1
Lakeland Community College 6-4 11-5
Kellogg Community College 4-6 6-10
Lake Michigan College 3-7 4-12
Ancilla College 0-10 0-15
Division III
Schools Conf Overall
Delta College 2-0 17-1-1
Cincinnati State Technical & CC 0-0 0-0
Schoolcraft College 0-2 7-6
Full Standings

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Football Schedule

Schools Conf Overall
Hocking College 0-0 3-6
Full Standings
Championships

2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Championships

FALL

Men's Soccer Division III - Schoolcraft College
Women's Soccer Division III - Delta College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division III - Owens Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division I - Lansing Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division III - Lorain County CC Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division I - Cuyahoga Communit College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division III -NONE (Tournament Page)
Men's Soccer Division I - Muskegon Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Soccer Divison I - Muskegon Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Volleyball Division II Great Lakes A District - November 7-9, 2019, St. Clair County CC, Port Huron, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Volleyball Division II Great Lakes B District - November 7-9, 2019, St. Clair County CC, Port Huron, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)

WINTER

Men's Indoor Track - February 6-7, 2020, Defiance College, Defiance, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Indoor Track - February 6-7, 2020, Defiance College, Defiance, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Men's Bowling - Friday, February 14, 2020, Royal Scot Lanes, Lansing CC, 10:00 AM (Tournament Page)
Women's Bowling - Friday, February 14, 2020, Royal Scot Lanes, Lansing CC, 10:00 AM (Tournament Page)
Wrestling - Saturday, February 22, 2020, Triton College, River Grove, IL, TBA (Tournament Page)
Men's Baskebtall Division III - February 22-23, 2020, Ohio Christian University, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division III - February, 22-23, 2020, Ohio Christian University, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Divison II Great Lakes West District - March 3, 6-7, 2020, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division II Great Lakes East District - March 3, 6-7, 2020, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division II Great Lakes South District - March 3, 6-7, 2020, Ohio Christian Universty, Circleville, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II Great Lakes West District - March 3, 5, 7, 2020 - Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II Great Lakes East District - March 3, 5, 7, 2020 - Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II Great Lakes South District - March 3, 6-7, 2020, Ohio Christian University, Circleville, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)

SPRING

Men's Outdoor Track & Field Division I - April 30-May 2, 2020, Cuyahoga CC, Cleveland, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Divison I - April 30-May 2, 2020, Cuyahoga CC, Cleveland, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Women's Golf - April 27, 2020, Maple Leaf Golf Course, Linwood, MI, 9:00 AM (Tournament Page)
Softball Division III - May 1-3, 2020, Owens CC, Perrysburg, OH (Tournament Page)
Baseball Division III - May 5-7, 2020, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH (Tournament Page)
Men's Golf Division II - May 11-12, 2020, TBA, TBA, 9:00 AM (Tournament Page)
Men's Golf Division III - May 11-12, 2020, TBA, TBA, 9:00 AM (Tournament Page)
Softball Division II Great Lakes A District - May 11-13, 2020, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Softball Division II Great Lakes B District - May 11-13, 2020, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)
Baseball Division II  - May 12-15, 2020, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH, TBA (Tournament Page)

 

Statistics

Shooting

Shooting

Shooting

Shooting

Ball Control

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Field Players

Goalkeepers

Goals against

Complete Leaders

Goals-against average

Complete Leaders

Save pct

Complete Leaders

Offensive Leaders

Defensive Leaders

Offensive Leaders

Defensive Leaders