2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Women's Volleyball Schedule

Thursday August 22, 2019
Morton College
Thursday, August 22
7:00 PM
Friday August 23, 2019
Kansas City Kansas Community College
Friday, August 23
11:00 AM
@ Rockford, IL McHenry Invitational
College of DuPage
Friday, August 23
12:00 PM
@ UW Sports Factory, Rockford, IL McHenry County College Invite
Lake Land College
Friday, August 23
12:00 PM
@ McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Harper College
Friday, August 23
12:00 PM
@ Rockford, Ill. (UW Sports Factory)
College of DuPage
Friday, August 23
1:45 PM
@ UW Sports Factory, Rockford, IL McHenry County College Invite
Sauk Valley Community College
Friday, August 23
3:30 PM
@ McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Carl Sandburg College
Friday, August 23
3:30 PM
@ McHenry County College, Crystal Lake, IL
Illinois Valley Community College
Friday, August 23
3:30 PM
@ Court 3W MCC Invite
McHenry County College
Friday, August 23
3:30 PM
McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Madison College
Friday, August 23
5:15 PM
@ UW Sports Factory McHenry County Invitational
Sauk Valley Community College
Friday, August 23
5:15 PM
@ McHenry County College, Crystal Lake, IL
Friday, August 23
5:15 PM
@ Rockford, Ill. (UW Sports Factory) McHenry County Invitational
Lincoln Land Community College
Friday, August 23
5:15 PM
@ Court 4W MCC Invite
Friday, August 23
6:00 PM
Miami University - Hamilton
Friday, August 23
6:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Friday, August 23
7:00 PM
@ Rockford, Ill. (UW Sports Factory) McHenry County Invitational
Friday, August 23
7:00 PM
@ UW Sports Factory McHenry Invitational
Saturday August 24, 2019
Rock Valley College
Saturday, August 24
10:00 AM
@ Rockford, IL McHenry Invitational
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, August 24
11:00 AM
Elyria, OH
Saturday, August 24
11:00 AM
@ Court 4W MCC Invite
Joliet Junior College
Saturday, August 24
11:45 AM
@ McHenry County College, Crystal Lake, IL
Kirkwood Community College
Saturday, August 24
12:45 PM
@ Rockford, Ill. (UW Sports Factory) McHenry County Invitational
Des Moines Area Community College
Saturday, August 24
12:45 PM
@ Rockford, IL McHenry Tournament
UC-Clermont
Saturday, August 24
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, August 24
1:00 PM
Elyria, OH
Spoon River College
Saturday, August 24
1:30 PM
@ McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Sauk Valley Community College
Saturday, August 24
1:30 PM
@ Rockford, IL McHenry Invitational
Saturday, August 24
2:30 PM
@ UW Sports Factory McHenry Invitational
McHenry County College
Saturday, August 24
2:30 PM
McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Rock Valley College
Saturday, August 24
3:15 PM
@ McHenry County College, Crystal Lake, IL
Lake Land College
Saturday, August 24
4:15 PM
@ UW Sports Factory McHenry Invitational
North Iowa Area Community College
Saturday, August 24
4:15 PM
@ Rockford, Ill. (UW Health Sports Factory) McHenry County Invitational
Morton College
Saturday, August 24
4:15 PM
@ McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Kishwaukee College
Saturday, August 24
12:45 AM
@ McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Monday August 26, 2019
Bethel University JV
Monday, August 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday August 27, 2019
Terra State Community College
Tuesday, August 27
6:00 PM
Tuesday, August 27
6:30 PM
Wednesday August 28, 2019
Ohio University - Lancaster
Wednesday, August 28
6:00 PM
Thursday August 29, 2019
Terra State Community College
Thursday, August 29
6:00 PM
Thursday, August 29
6:30 PM
Thursday, August 29
6:30 PM
Friday August 30, 2019
Owens Express Classic
Friday, August 30
TBA
@ SHAC, Owens CC, Perrysburg, OH
Owens Community College Tournament
Friday, August 30
10:00 AM
Friday, August 30
10:00 AM
@ Owens Community College
Vincennes University
Friday, August 30
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invitational
Waubonsee Community College
Friday, August 30
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Invitational
Friday, August 30
11:45 AM
Owens Invitational
At Owens Invitation - Kellogg CC
Friday, August 30
11:45 AM
@
Jamestown Community College
Friday, August 30
11:45 AM
@ Owens CC | Perrysburg, OH
Erie Community College
Friday, August 30
11:45 AM
@ Owens Express Classic Owens Express Classic
Friday, August 30
11:45 AM
@ Owens
McHenry County College
Friday, August 30
1:30 PM
@ Owens Express Invitational Owens CC, Toledo, OH
Catawba Valley Community College
Friday, August 30
1:30 PM
@ Owens Express Invitational Perrysburg, Ohio
Friday, August 30
1:30 PM
@ Perrysburg, OH (SHAC @Owens CC) Owens Express Invitational
Erie Community College
Friday, August 30
3:15 PM
@ Owens Tournament
At Owens Invitation - Lansing CC
Friday, August 30
3:15 PM
@ Neutral
Sandhills Community College
Friday, August 30
3:15 PM
@ Owens CC | Perrysburg, OH
Friday, August 30
3:15 PM
Owens Express Classic
Friday, August 30
3:15 PM
@ Owens
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
@ Owens Community College
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
Owens Invitational
Parkland College
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
@ Perrysburg, OH
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
@ Owens
Friday, August 30
5:45 PM
@ Owens
Friday, August 30
6:45 PM
@ Owens Community College
Friday, August 30
6:45 PM
@ Perrysburg, OH
Saturday August 31, 2019
Catawba Valley Community College
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Owens Express Invitational Perrysburg, Ohio
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Owens CC | Perrysburg, OH
Owens Community College Tournament
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
Vincennes University
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invitational
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH (SHAC @Owens CC) Owens Express Invitational
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH
Saturday, August 31
11:45 AM
@ Owens Community College
Sandhills Community College
Saturday, August 31
11:45 AM
@ Owens Community College Owens Invitational
Saturday, August 31
11:45 AM
@ Owens Express Classic Owens Express Classic
Saturday, August 31
11:45 AM
@ Owens
Saturday, August 31
1:30 PM
@ Owens Community College
Catawba Valley Community College
Saturday, August 31
1:30 PM
@ Owens Express Invitational Perrysburg, Ohio
Saturday, August 31
1:30 PM
@ Owens CC | Perrysburg, OH
Vincennes University
Saturday, August 31
1:30 PM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invitational
Saturday, August 31
1:30 PM
@ owens
Saturday, August 31
3:15 PM
@ Owens Owens Invitational
Saturday, August 31
3:15 PM
@ Owens Community College
Sandhills Community College
Saturday, August 31
3:15 PM
@ Owens Express Classic Owens Express Classic
Saturday, August 31
3:15 PM
@ Owens
At Owens Invitation - Muskegon
Saturday, August 31
5:00 PM
@ Neutral
Saturday, August 31
5:00 PM
@ Owens Community College
McHenry County College
Saturday, August 31
6:45 PM
@ Owens Community College
Erie Community College
Saturday, August 31
6:45 PM
@ Owens Tournament
At Owens Invitation - Waubonsee
Saturday, August 31
6:45 PM
@ Neutral
Sunday September 01, 2019
At Owens Invitation - McHenry County College
Sunday, September 01
10:00 AM
@ Neutral
Parkland College
Sunday, September 01
10:00 AM
@ Owens Community College
Waubonsee Community College
Sunday, September 01
10:00 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Invitational
Erie Community College
Sunday, September 01
11:45 AM
Owens Invitational
Waubonsee Community College
Sunday, September 01
11:45 AM
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Invitational
At Owens Invitation - Parkland College
Sunday, September 01
11:45 AM
@ Neutral
Parkland College
Sunday, September 01
11:45 AM
@ Owens Community College
Hagerstown Community College
Sunday, September 01
11:45 AM
@ Owens Community College-Court 5
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Tuesday, September 03
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 03
6:30 PM
@ Kellogg
Tuesday, September 03
6:30 PM
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Wednesday, September 04
6:00 PM
Heidelberg University JV
Wednesday, September 04
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 04
6:00 PM
Thursday September 05, 2019
Thursday, September 05
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 05
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 05
6:30 PM
Friday September 06, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, September 06
TBA
@ Shannon McBride Tournament Kirtland, OH
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, September 06
TBA
@ Shannon McBride Tournament Kirtland, OH
Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
Friday, September 06
TBA
Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH
Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
Friday, September 06
2:00 PM
Lakeland Invitation - 2 teams TBA
Friday, September 06
2:00 PM
Friday, September 06
6:00 PM
Ohio University-Chillicothe
Friday, September 06
6:00 PM
Saturday September 07, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, September 07
TBA
@ Shannon McBride Tournament Kirtland, OH
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, September 07
TBA
@ Shannon McBride Tournament Kirtland, OH
Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
Saturday, September 07
TBA
Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH
Lakeland Invitation - 2 teams TBA
Saturday, September 07
9:00 AM
Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
@ Joliet College Joliet Tournament
Saturday, September 07
2:30 PM
John Wood Community College
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Joliet Junior College Joliet, ILL
Sunday September 08, 2019
Sunday, September 08
12:00 PM
@ Joliet Junior College Joliet, ILL
Monday September 09, 2019
Indiana Tech JV
Monday, September 09
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Scrimmage - Cincinnati Christian University
Tuesday, September 10
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 10
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 10
6:30 PM
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Wednesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Terra State Community College
Wednesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Thursday, September 12
6:30 PM
@ Lansing Community College
Thursday, September 12
6:30 PM
Madonna University
Thursday, September 12
7:00 PM
Friday September 13, 2019
Friday, September 13
TBA
St. Clair County CCTournament
Frontier Community College
Friday, September 13
3:30 PM
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ St. Clair
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ St. Clair County Community College
Kaskaskia College
Friday, September 13
5:30 PM
@ Fairfield, IL Frontier Tri-Match
Friday, September 13
6:00 PM
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
@ St. Clair County Community College
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
@ St. Clair
Friday, September 13
8:00 PM
Saturday September 14, 2019
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Vincennes University
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Terra State Community College
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
@ Owens CC
Joliet Junior College
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ Vincennes University
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ Mercyhurst Lorain
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
@ Owens CC
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Monday September 16, 2019
Miami University - Hamilton Campus
Monday, September 16
6:00 PM
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Tuesday, September 17
6:00 PM
Terra State Community College
Tuesday, September 17
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 17
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 17
6:30 PM
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Wednesday, September 18
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 18
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 18
6:00 PM
Thursday September 19, 2019
Terra State Community College
Thursday, September 19
6:00 PM
Thursday, September 19
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 19
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 19
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 19
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
@ MCCAA Eastern Conference MCCAA Eastern Conference
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Blinn College Tournament
Friday, September 20
TBA
Blinn College, Brenham, TX
Friday, September 20
6:00 PM
Friday, September 20
6:30 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
10:00 AM
@ Blinn College Blinn Volleyball Invitational
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Homecoming
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Manchester University
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Manchester University Tri-Match
Saturday, September 21
12:00 PM
at Owens Tri-Match vs. Macomb CC
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
@ Neutral
Terra State Community College
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
@ North Manchester, IN Manchester University Tri-Match
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 21
2:00 PM
Anderson University
Saturday, September 21
3:00 PM
@ North Manchester, IN Manchester University Tri-Match
Harper College
Saturday, September 21
5:00 PM
Monday September 23, 2019
Monday, September 23
6:00 PM
Grace Christian
Monday, September 23
6:30 PM
Grace College JV
Monday, September 23
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Otterbein University JV
Tuesday, September 24
6:00 PM
Cedarville University JV
Tuesday, September 24
6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24
6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
@ Oakland University
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Rio Grande
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Thursday, September 26
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 26
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 26
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 26
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 26
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Friday September 27, 2019
Lincoln Land Community College
Friday, September 27
5:00 PM
@ Parkland College
Miami University Middletown
Friday, September 27
6:00 PM
Ohio University-Chillicothe
Friday, September 27
6:00 PM
Parkland College
Friday, September 27
7:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
TBA
@ Grand Rapids Community College
Raider Challenge
Saturday, September 28
TBA
@ Raider Challenge Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 28
TBA
Raider Challenge, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 28
TBA
Grand Rapids CC Tournament
Saturday, September 28
TBA
Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Terra State Community College
Saturday, September 28
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
11:00 AM
Kirkwood Community College
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
@ Champaign, IL Parkland Invitational
Iowa Central Community College
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
@ Grand Rapids Tourney
Illinois Central College
Saturday, September 28
4:00 PM
@ Parkland College
Iowa Central Community College
Saturday, September 28
5:00 PM
@ Grand Rapids Tourney
Lincoln Land Community College
Saturday, September 28
6:00 PM
@ Champaign, IL Parkland Invitational
McHenry County College
Saturday, September 28
7:00 PM
@ Champaign,IL Parkland Invitational
Sunday September 29, 2019
Sunday, September 29
TBA
@ Grand Rapids Community College
Raider Challenge
Sunday, September 29
TBA
@ Raider Challenge Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 29
TBA
Raider Challenge, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 29
TBA
Grand Rapids CC Tournament
Sunday, September 29
TBA
Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Parkland College
Sunday, September 29
11:00 AM
Parkland Invitational
Iowa Central Community College
Sunday, September 29
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids Tourney
Illinois Central College
Sunday, September 29
12:00 PM
@ Champaign, IL Parkland Invitational
Iowa Central Community College
Sunday, September 29
1:00 PM
Monday September 30, 2019
Miami University - Hamilton
Monday, September 30
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Tuesday, October 01
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 01
6:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 02
6:00 PM
Franklin College
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Thursday, October 03
6:30 PM
@ Jackson College
Thursday, October 03
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Friday October 04, 2019
Spartanburg Methodist
Friday, October 04
10:00 AM
@ Hickory, NC Catawba Invitational
Catawba Valley Community College
Friday, October 04
12:00 PM
Valley Invitational - Hickory, N.C.
Illinois Central College
Friday, October 04
5:00 PM
@ Lincoln Land CC | Springfield, IL
Friday, October 04
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Land Community College
Terra State Community College
Friday, October 04
6:00 PM
Heidelberg University - JV
Friday, October 04
6:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
UCC / Boyce College / Johnson College
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Tri-Match
Saturday, October 05
10:00 AM
@ Lincoln Land CC | Springfield, IL
Northern Virginia Community College
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
@ Catawba Valley Community College Hickory, N.C.
Illinois Central College
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
@ Lincoln Land Community College
Wallace Community College-Selma
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
@ Hickory, NC Catawba Invitational
Miami University - Hamilton Campus
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
2:00 PM
@ Lincoln Land CC | Springfield, IL
Lincoln Land Community College
Saturday, October 05
4:00 PM
@ Lincoln Land Community College
Sauk Valley Community College
Saturday, October 05
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Land CC | Springfield, IL
Monday October 07, 2019
Monday, October 07
4:00 PM
Monday, October 07
6:00 PM
Bethel University JV
Monday, October 07
7:00 PM
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Tuesday, October 08
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 08
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Wednesday, October 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 09
6:00 PM
West Virginia State
Wednesday, October 09
6:00 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 10
6:00 PM
Thursday, October 10
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 10
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Friday October 11, 2019
Harford Community College
Friday, October 11
11:00 AM
@ New Rochelle, NY Monroe College Invitational
South Suburban College
Friday, October 11
3:00 PM
Ancilla Tri-Match
Friday, October 11
5:00 PM
Monroe College Invitational
Heidelberg University - JV
Friday, October 11
6:00 PM
Friday, October 11
6:00 PM
Manchester University
Friday, October 11
7:00 PM
Ancilla Tri-Match
Saturday October 12, 2019
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Saturday, October 12
9:00 AM
@ New Rochelle, NY Monroe College Invitational
Saturday, October 12
11:00 AM
Richard Bland College
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
@ New Rochelle, NY Monroe College Invitational
Sunday October 13, 2019
Madonna University JV
Sunday, October 13
3:00 PM
@ LTU JV Tournament Lawrence Tech University, Southfield, MI
Lawrence Tech University JV
Sunday, October 13
5:00 PM
LTU JV Tournament, Lawrence Tech University, Southfield, MI
Monday October 14, 2019
Indiana Tech JV
Monday, October 14
7:00 PM
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Tuesday, October 15
6:30 PM
@ Jackson College
Tuesday, October 15
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Ohio University - Lancaster
Wednesday, October 16
6:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
Thursday, October 17
TBA
Terra State Community College
Thursday, October 17
6:00 PM
Thursday, October 17
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 17
6:30 PM
Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
6:00 PM
Friday, October 18
6:30 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Terra State Community College
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Frontier Community College
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
@ vincennes university
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:00 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Sunday, October 20
TBA
@ MCC
Sunday, October 20
TBA
Muskegon CC Tournament, Muskegon, MI
Monday October 21, 2019
Heidelberg University JV
Monday, October 21
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Tuesday, October 22
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 22
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 22
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Orena, Oakland University, Rochester, MI
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Mount Vernon Nazarene University - JV
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Thursday October 24, 2019
Thursday, October 24
6:30 PM
Thursday, October 24
6:30 PM
Terra State Community College
Thursday, October 24
7:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Concordia University
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
TBA
NJCAA Region 12 DIII Championship
Saturday, October 26
TBA
Regional Tournament
Saturday, October 26
11:00 AM
West Virginia State
Saturday, October 26
11:00 AM
Terra State Community College
Saturday, October 26
11:00 AM
Mount Vernon Nazarene University - JV
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Monday October 28, 2019
Grace College JV
Monday, October 28
7:00 PM
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Community College of Beaver County
Tuesday, October 29
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 29
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 29
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 29
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 29
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 29
7:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Grace Christian
Wednesday, October 30
6:30 PM
Thursday October 31, 2019
Port Huron District Tournament - Teams TBA
Thursday, October 31
5:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
TBA
NJCAA District I/J DIII Championship
Port Huron District Tournament - Team TBA
Friday, November 01
4:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
TBA
NJCAA District I/J DIII Championship
Port Huron District Tournament - Team TBA
Saturday, November 02
11:00 AM
Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
TBA
@ Rochester CC NJCAA Division III Volleyball Championship
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
TBA
@ Rochester CC NJCAA Division III Volleyball Championship
* Conference
% Post season