• Thursday, May 19
    Vincennes at
    11th of 32
    Day 3 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championship
  • Thursday, May 19
    Macomb CC at
    27th of 32
    Day 3 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Thursday, May 19
    Lansing CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 3 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Wednesday, May 18
    Vincennes at
    11th of 32
    Day 2 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championship
  • Wednesday, May 18
    Macomb CC at
    27th of 32
    Day 2 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Wednesday, May 18
    Lansing CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 2 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Tuesday, May 17
    Vincennes at
    11th of 32
    Day 1 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championship
  • Tuesday, May 17
    Macomb CC at
    27th of 32
    Day 1 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Tuesday, May 17
    Lansing CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 1 - NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Nationals
  • Saturday, May 14
    Macomb CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 2 - Last Chance Meet
  • Friday, May 13
    Macomb CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 1 - Last Chance Meet
  • Saturday, May 7
    Vincennes
    1st of 3
    Day 2 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Saturday, May 7
    Macomb CC
    3rd of 3
    Day 2 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Saturday, May 7
    Lansing CC at
    2nd of 3
    Day 2 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Friday, May 6
    Vincennes
    1st of 3
    Day 1 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Friday, May 6
    Macomb CC
    3rd of 3
    Day 1 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Friday, May 6
    Lansing CC at
    2nd of 3
    Day 1 - NJCAA Super Regional Meet - Results
  • Saturday, Apr 30
    Vincennes at
    No Team Score
    Day 2 - Bellarmine University Invitational
  • Saturday, Apr 30
    Macomb CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 2 - Gina Relays
  • Saturday, Apr 30
    Lansing CC at
    No Team Score
    Day 3 - Gina Relays
2017 Men's Outdoor Track & Field Rosters
Muskegon CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Troy Boughner  FRJohannesburg, MI
Collen Casey  SOGrand Haven, MI
Jarriel Franklin  FRMuskegon, MI
Noah Hendricks  FRMuskegon, MI
Scott Hendrixon  FRMontague, MI
Evan Kaufman  FRGrand Haven, MI
Collins Kipkoech  FREldama Raveine, Kenya
LaRue Layton III  FRMuskegon, MI
Joseph Marsh  FRMontague, MI
Justin Means  FRMuskegon, MI
Alec Stanley  FRFruitport, MI
Justin Tokarczyk  FRMuskegon, MI
John Trivisonno  FRMason County, MI
Dylan White  SOGrand Haven, MI
Ashley Glover - Head Coach - 1st season
Jennifer Steigenga - Athletic Trainer
Vincennes
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Kurt Bauer  FRMontgomery, IN
Kyle Burchett  FRLaGrange, IN
Jose Abel Cano Pallares  SOSpain
Dustin Clem  FRFort Branch, IN
Hayden Connor  FRVincennes, IN
Solomon Dillard-Rynard  SOMartinsville, IN
Dwayne Doss  SOEast Chicago, IL
Jordan Downs  SOMerrillville, IN
Tevin Emlund  FRKentland, IN
Evan Franklin  FRBloomington, IN
Janzen Franklin  FRLinton, IN
Kailen Griffin  FRIndianapolis, IN
Ezra Griffith  SORushville, IN
Richard Griffith  SOGermany
Evan Hansen  SOEvansville, IN
Hunter Ingle  FRNoblesville, MI
Jason Jobe  FRBicknell, IN
Kennan Johnson  FRIndianapolis, IN
Kevin Johnson  FREast St. Louis, IL
Gus Lathrop  SOOlney, IL
Brayden Little  SOVincennes, IN
Jordan Moothery  SOTerre Haute, IN
Marlowe Mosley  FREast St. Louis, IL
Seth Pfeil  SOPrinceton, IN
Stoney Prowell  SOIndianapolis, IN
Jarrett Stahl  FRBoonville, IN
Jaleel Swift  FRAnderson, IN
Joseph Tarpeh  FRWheaton, IL
Michael Taylor  FRIndianapolis, IN
Michael Trice  SOEvansville, IN
Caleb Wade  FRSpencer, IN
Collin Zollman  FRScottsburg, IN
Chris Gafner - Head Coach - 13th season
Tim Marsee - Assistant Coach - 16th season
Bret Dawson - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Randy Baize - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Les Martin - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Ariane Bell - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Terri Wise - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Blake Albrecht - Assistant Coach - 1st season