• Yesterday
    Columbus State CC at
    3rd of 5
    Day 2 - Yellowjacket Invitational - - Results
  • Thursday, Oct 19
    Columbus State CC at
    2nd of 5
    Day 1 - Yellowjacket Invitational - - Results
  • Tuesday, Oct 17
    Grand Rapids CC at
    7th of 15
    Day 2 - Egypt Valley Intercollegiate - Results
  • Monday, Oct 16
    Grand Rapids CC at
    8th of 15
    Day 1 - Egypt Valley Intercollegiate - Results
  • Saturday, Oct 14
    Columbus State CC at
    5th of 6
    Cougar Fall Classic - Results
  • Saturday, Oct 14
    Ancilla at
    4th of 5
    Day 2 - IU Kokomo Invitational - Results
  • Friday, Oct 13
    Ancilla at
    4th of 5
    Day 1 - IU Kokomo
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Kirtland CC at
    4th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Schoolcraft
    2nd of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Delta at
    4th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Wayne County CCD at
    6th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Muskegon CC at
    7th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Oakland CC at
    1st of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Henry Ford at
    9th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    Jackson at
    2nd of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 9
    St. Clair County CC
    8th of 9
    Schoolcraft College Invitational - Results
  • Tuesday, Oct 3
    Vincennes at
    6th of 7
    Day 2 - Butler Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 2
    Vincennes at
    7th of 7
    Day 1 - Butler Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 2
    Kirtland CC at
    7th of 8
    Thomas Howard Jr. Golf Invitational - Results
  • Monday, Oct 2
    Henry Ford at
    4th of 8
    Thomas Howard Jr. Golf Invitational - Results
2018 Men's Golf Rosters
Ancilla
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Caleb Buczinski  FRWinamac, IN
Micah Calhoun  FRPlymouth, IN
Trevor Danielson  FRPlymouth, IN
Adam Gruenig  FRWinamac, IN
Elliot Husair  FRValparaiso, IN
Peyton Jacobson  FREaton, CO
Evan Jones  SOHartford City, IN
Zachary Pendleton  SOEdinburgh, IN
Hunter Price  SOElkhart, IN
Karsten Roudebush  SOWinamac, IN
Marc Green - Head Coach - 4th season
Stephanie Crist - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kim Richey - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jordan Weitzell - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kim Richey - Athletic Trainer
Columbus State CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Abdul Basit  SOColumbus, OH
John Carlisle  SOWesterville, OH
Todd Crowe II  FRMilford Center, OH
Nichols Darling  FRHilliard, OH
Christopher Dearth  SODublin, OH
John Mikulec  SOGalena, OH
Kyler Mount  FRWashington Court House, OH
Cody Stonebraker  FRGranville, OH
Jacob Wilson  FRWesterville, OH
Preston Yeater  FRWesterville, OH
Rocky Nelson - Head Coach - 8th season
Dan Miller - Assistant Coach - 4th season
Delta
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Devan Bayne  FRSaginaw, MI
Guy Beardet  FRCadillac, MI
Anthony Dammer  FRAuburn, MI
Nick Fisher  SOFrankenmuth, MI
Spencer Kloc  FRFreeland, MI
Zach Loessel  FRAuburn, MI
Brennan McNalley  SOEssexville, MI
Chase Singer  FRFrankenmuth, MI
Noah Theiler  FRBay City, MI
Kyle Middleton - Head Coach - 3rd season
Jason Middleton - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Tim Fenwick - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jesse Torres - Athletic Trainer
Grand Rapids CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Adam Alkema  SOCaledonia, MI
Cameron DeKuiper  SOZeeland, MI
Samuel Howard  FRMattawan, MI
Matthew Orwig  SOTraverse City, MI
Ryan Skislak  FRWalker, MI
Josh Stephan  SORockford, MI
Nicholas Ward  FRGrand Rapids, MI
John Forton - Head Coach - 3rd season
Mike Roche - Athletic Trainer
Henry Ford
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Anthony Balazsi  SOWyandotte, MI
Juwuan Banks  FRDetroit, MI
Ryan Monaco  FRBrownstown, MI
Nick Stroia  FRGrosse Ile, MI
Jacob Tomalak  FRDearborn, MI
Jim Uelman - Head Coach - 3rd season
Trevor Monaco - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jackson
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Logan Anuszkiewicz  FRJackson, MI
Kyle Clark  SOJackson, MI
Michael Condon  SOHillsdale, MI
Damon Hassenzahl  FRTecumseh, MI
Nick Latka  SOGrass Lake, MI
Kaleb Peterson  SOMason, MI
Walt Paszkiet - Head Coach - 9th season
Kirtland CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Jake Barth  SOPrudenville, MI
James Bertram  FRGrayling, MI
Riley Connett  SOPrudenville, MI
Cameron Gingerich  FRFairview, MI
Nathan Traver  SORoscommon, MI
Kaden Weirauch  FRRoscommon, MI
Ryan Madis - Head Coach - 3rd season
Mott CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Austin Belcher  FRGrand Blanc, MI
Joey Coriasso  FRGrand Blanc, MI
Garrett Jewell  SOSwartz Creek, MI
Ryan Kauppila  SORochester, MI
Joe Montpas  SOFlushing, MI
Noah Rocheleau  FRGoodrich, MI
Noah Troyer  SOGrand Blanc
Scott Brotebeck - Head Coach - 5th season
Mike Wolgast - Assistant Coach - 4th season
Muskegon CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Jerrett Ferrier  FRWhitehall, MI
Trevor Fowler  SOMuskegon, MI
Brenden Harris  FRNorth Muskegon, MI
Adam Klimsza  FRFruitport, MI
AJ Perrier  FRGrand Haven, MI
Tyler Vandenbrand  SOGrand Haven, MI
Connor Weessies  FRMuskegon, MI
Marty McDermott - Head Coach - 7th season
Jennifer Steingenga - Athletic Trainer
Oakland CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Bailey Adams  FRRochester, Mi
Zachary Buckler  SORochester, MI
Eric Curtis  FROxford, MI
Jeffrey Lewis  SORochester Hills, MI
Brett Michie  SOShelby Township, MI
Rick Coatta - Head Coach - 10th season
Drew DeMarti - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kellie Zinski - Athletic Trainer
Schoolcraft
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
James Baldwin  SOPlymouth, MI
Davis Coughlin  FRLivonia, MI
Tanner Davis  FRGarden City, MI
Jeremy Haist  FRLivonia, MI
Justin Kane  SOMonroe, MI
Patrick Kelly  FRNorthville, MI
Aaron Walton  FRLivonia, MI
Shawn Weldon  FRCanton, MI
Paul Brown - Head Coach - 6th season
Brennen McAllister - Athletic Trainer
St. Clair County CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Hunter Brandt  SODryden, MI
Adam Lemoine  FRSt. Clair, MI
Phil Lowe  FRBrown City, MI
Alex Meyer  FRFort Gratiot, MI
Brandon Saikowski  FRColumbus Township, MI
Jason Wrightner  SOAlgonac, MI
Dale Vos - Head Coach - 19th season
Jon Ojczyk - Assistant Coach - 6th season
Matt Massad - Assistant Coach - 5th season
John Brady - Athletic Trainer
Kim Hartman - Athletic Trainer
Vincennes
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Reginal Arnett  FRIndianapolis, IN
Zachary Breault  SOBridgeport, IL
Jacob English  FRTerre Haute, IN
Tanner Gray  SOLawrenceville, IL
Zach Hall  FRLinton, IN
Jaden Hornbeak  FRGreenwood, IN
Keegan McCullough  SOGreensburg, IN
Dennis Chattin - Head Coach - 15th season
Wayne County CCD
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Joshua Ohneck  FRTrenton, MI
Brenden Pultorak  SODearborn, MI
Ahmed Reedus  FRDetroit, MI
Maxwell Schultz  FRSouthgate, MI
Kyle Yeary  FRSouthgate, MI
Edward Tomlin - Head Coach - 14th season