• Saturday, Nov 19
    Grand Rapids CC vs
    1
    Johnson County CC
    3
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament Ninth Place Match
  • Saturday, Nov 19
    Owens CC vs
    3
    Catawba Valley Community College
    2
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament Third Place Match
  • Friday, Nov 18
    Grand Rapids CC vs
    3
    Northeast Community College
    1
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Friday, Nov 18
    Grand Rapids CC vs
    3
    Central Community College Columbus
    1
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Friday, Nov 18
    Lincoln Land CC vs
    3
    Owens CC
    0
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Thursday, Nov 17
    Potomac State College of West Virginia vs
    0
    Owens CC
    3
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Thursday, Nov 17
    Grand Rapids CC vs
    0
    Coffeyville Community College
    3
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Thursday, Nov 17
    Sauk Valley CC vs
    0
    Owens CC
    3
    NJCAA Division II National Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 12
    Columbus State CC vs
    3
    Northampton Community College
    0
    NJCAA Division III National Volleyball Tournament
  • Friday, Nov 11
    Columbus State CC vs
    2
    Central Lakes College - Brainerd
    3
    NJCAA Division III National Volleyball Tournament
  • Friday, Nov 11
    Columbus State CC vs
    3
    Queensborough CC
    2
    NJCAA Division III National Volleyball Tournament
  • Sunday, Nov 6
    Schoolcraft vs
    1
    Muskegon CC
    3
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
  • Sunday, Nov 6
    Muskegon CC vs
    3
    Grand Rapids CC
    2
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
  • Sunday, Nov 6
    Muskegon CC vs
    2
    Grand Rapids CC
    3
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament (If Necessary)
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    Muskegon CC vs
    1
    Schoolcraft
    3
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    Ancilla vs
    0
    Grand Rapids CC
    3
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    Sinclair CC at
    0
    Owens CC
    3
    NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    Edison CC vs
    3
    Cuyahoga CC
    2
    NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    St. Clair County CC at
    3
    Lansing CC
    0
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
  • Saturday, Nov 5
    Oakland CC vs
    3
    Mott CC
    0
    MCCAA/NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament
2016 Volleyball Rosters
Alpena CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Brooke Eillis5-2SOS/DSMio, MI
3Paige Chumura5-8SOOH/MHNorth Pole, AK
4Kelly Gildner5-7FRRSWest Branch, MI
5Lindsey Moggie5-6FROH/DSOssineke, MI
6Olivia Cordes5-7SOSAlpena, MI
7Brianna Clark5-8FROHAlpena, MI
8Jordan Modrzynski5-7FROH/RSAlpena, MI
9Abby Vallier5-8SOLIB/DSBay City, MI
10Kirsten Reid5-9SOMHManton, MI
11Evangline Grobbel5-9FRMHLake Leelanau, MI
16Morgan Brege5-1FRLIB/DSRogers City, MI
Sarah Parsons - Head Coach - 11th season
John Dietlin - Assistant Coach - 6th season
Maria Lindahl - Athletic Trainer
Ancilla
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Magdalene Gingerich5-9FRS/OHShipshawana, IN
3Xena Newland5-9FROH/RSWalkerton, IN
4Natalee Walters5-4SOL/DSGas City, IN
6Samantha Brenneman5-10SOOH/MBRossville, IN
7Bayli Fearnow5-7SORS/DSRochester, IN
8Victoria Bush5-9SOMB/RSSouth Bend, IN
9Sydney Harmon5-7FRMB/DSWhite Pigeon, MI
10Jill Brown5-6SOOH/DsElkhart, IN
11Jackie Friel5-4SOSMendon, MI
12Autumn Taylor5-10FROH/DSElkhart, IN
14Maddie Price5-6SOS/DSElkhart, IN
15Darrian Mowery6-1FRMB/RSElkhart, IN
Lana Singleton - Head Coach - 8th season
Dave Faulstich - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Kim Richey - Athletic Trainer
Ainsleigh Adamson - Manager
Ashley Roeder - Manager
Cincinnati State Technical & C
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Savannah Gregory5-2SODSDaytoh, OH
3Zoe Miller5-8FRLIB/DSDelaware, OH
6Shymara Dykes5-11FRRS/MHYoungstown, OH
7Olivia Stilley5-11FRMH/OHGreenwood, IN
8Morgan Gabbard5-9FRMH/RSIndependence, KY
10Karly Lehmkuhl5-10SOOHErlanger, KY
11Kelsi-Marie Martens5-6FRDS/OHIndianapolis, IN
15Jenna Trimpe5-8SOS/RSTaylor Mill, KY
16Madison Macke5-10FROH/RSFort Wayne, IN
Kristy Parrill - Head Coach - 4th season
Logan Shircliff - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Nick Umbedenstock - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Ryan Downing - Athletic Trainer - 1st season
Columbus State CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Katlyn Ray5-3FRS/DSLondon, OH
2Haley Litman5-4FRLIBGrove City, OH
3Rafaella Gioffre5-6SODS/LIBHuron, OH
4Kaitlyn Ahrns5-9FROHNew Breman, OH
5Vicki Osbourne5-6FRSNelsonville, OH
6Rachel Ralston5-9FROPPColumbus, OH
8Emily Hall5-2FRS/DSDublin, OH
10Hannah Wallace5-9SOMBOrient, OH
12Leah Conway5-7FROHGroveport, OH
14Allyse Rutter5-10FRS/MBFostoria, OH
20Na'Shay Thurman5-8FROH/MBColumbus, OH
21Jada Fain5-0FROhBlacklick, OH
22Morgan Danec5-10FROHCanal Winchester, OH
23Dana Calley5-5FRS/DSPowell, OH
Jill Yocum - Head Coach - 2nd season
Elizabeth Miller - Scout - 2nd season
Cuyahoga CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Courtney Warner5-10FRMHMaple Heights, OH
3Payton Ciolek5-7FRS/RHCuyahoga Heights, OH
4Holly Hoffman5-5SOSStreetboro, OH
5Rachel Geis5-5SODSParma, OH
7Ashia Pattreson6-0FRRSGarfield Heights, OH
8Ashley Moga5-11SODS/RHParma, OH
9Julia Wright5-9SOSParma, OH
11Daesia Avery6-0SOMHCleveland Heights, OH
12Valerie McFarland5-6FRDS/OHBrunswick, OH
14Taylor Moga5-11FRMHParma, OH
Mary Colovas - Head Coach
Alicia Wood - Assistant Coach
Edison CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
3Kaila Pleiman5-4FRDSRussia, OH
5Faith Hensley5-7FRSWapakoneta, OH
6Allison Watkins5-4SOSSidney, OH
7Teresa Hess5-6FROH/DSColdwater, OH
8Taylor Stover5-4SODSVersailles, OH
10Kasey Hlmstetter5-10FRMBWapakoneta, OH
11Tasha Potts5-9SOOHPiqua, OH
12Denise Schwieterman6-2FRMBColdwater, OH
13Erin Metz5-10FRMB/OHJackson Center, OH
14Samantha Vehorn6-1FRMB/OHBotkins, OH
16Brianna Wells5-11SOMB/RSSidney, OH
Shelby Pitsenbager - Head Coach - 2nd season
Julia Haupricht - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Glen Oaks CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Calsey Gruzdov5-9FRMHGoshen, IN
2Olivia DePriest6-2FRMHNiles, MI
3Kaylie McEndarfer5-5FROH/RSMarcellus, MI
4Hunter Geisler5-2FRDSGalien, MI
5Paije Harvey5-3FRLIB/DSMarcellus, MI
6Kelsea Slone5-7FRRS/MHCentreville, MI
7Abbigail Sweet5-6FROHSturgis, MI
8Courtney Stauffer5-7FRRS/DSCentreville, MI
11Jordin Drewes5-8FRRS/DSNew Buffalo, MI
12Leslie Roberts5-4FRSElkhart, MI
14Charity Yeager5-6FRS/DSCentreville, MI
15Allison McKibbin5-4FROH/DSWakarusa, IN
Vince Strefling - Head Coach - 1st season
Grand Rapids CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Janie Bunge5-6SODS/OHOttawa Lake, MI
2Lauren Helsen5-4FRSCoopersville, MI
3Che'Anne Hicks5-9FROHFlint, MI
4Lauren Wieber5-8SOOHGrand Rapids, MI
5Kennedy Potts5-3FRDSMuskegon, MI
6Peyton Helsen5-5FRDSCoopersville, MI
7Hailey DeKort5-6FROHHudsonville, MI
8Kylie Frank5-6SODSChelsea, MI
9Lena Thompson5-9FROH/SHoward City, MI
10Rylee Storms6-0FROHGrand Rapids, MI
12Olivia Reams5-10FROHAda, MI
13Hannah Sterns5-10FRMBJenison, MI
14Samantha Forner5-9FROHAllendale, MI
15Emily Farwell5-8SOMBGrand Rapids, MI
16Raelyn Sells5-10FRMBNorton Shores, MI
17Toryanna DeYoung5-11FRMBRockford, MI
Chip Will - Head Coach - 10th season
Dave Rawles - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Mike Roche - Athletic Trainer
Ben Brown - Statistican
Henry Ford
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Nesreen Ezzeddine5-4FRDSDearborn Heights, MI
3Zaria Walker6-3FRMHDetroit, MI
4Alexis Fleming5-6FRDSSterling Heights, MI
5Cheyenne Lacinski5-7FROHWoodhaven, MI
6Shleby Keleman4-11FRLIB/DSBelleville, MI
7Torianna Allen-Cook5-8FROHRomulus, MI
11Karly Bourasaw5-7FROH/DSWyandotte, MI
12Victoria Konan6-3FRMH/RSSouthgate, MI
13Macey Clements5-7SOSSwartz Creek, MI
14Hunter Iuliano5-9FROH/RSRedford, MI
Rosemary Motamedi - Head Coach - 1st season
Jared Daughenbaugh - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Milton Resh - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Savannah Allen - Manager
Jackson
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Sidney Ing5-10FRMBrooklyn, MI
2Leigha Kobus5-6FROHLeslie, MI
3Lauren Lake5-9FRMSomerset, MI
4Malia Perez5-2SODSKenosha, WI
5Rebecca Paden5-9FRSFort Wayne, IN
6Anna Long5-10FROHAdrian, MI
7Kayla Best6-0SOMBelleville, MI
9Joniece Graham6-4SOOHZeeland, MI
10Jordan Cherry6-0FRMBelleville, MI
11Olivia Scarborough5-5FRLIBGlenwood, IA
Leigh Ann Swihart - Head Coach - 9th season
Jason Pereira - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Maycee Brigham - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Steve Pingston - Athletic Trainer
Kalamazoo Valley CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Erin Patterson5-2FRS/DSGalesburg, MI
2Jamie Lioy5-8SOOHSturgis, MI
3Haley Rock5-9FRSBloomingdale, MI
4Libby Parker5-0SODSDelton, MI
5Carlie VandenBerg5-9FROHKalamazoo, MI
7Hannah Gehrke5-5FRDSPortage, MI
8Jemesha Smith5-9FRMH/RSBattle Creek, MI
9Shelby Mannes6-0SOOH/RSPortage, MI
10Samantha Nichols5-8FRMHStanton, MI
11Gabriella Iagnocco5-8FRMHKalamazoo, MI
12Paige Robinson6-2FROH/RSSturgis, MI
13Megan Southland5-7FROH/DSThree Rivers, MI
15Mackenzie Housler5-9SOMPortage, MI
Jennifer Buikema - Head Coach - 3rd season
Rachel Callaway - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brian Beery - Manager
Kelsey Uno - Athletic Trainer
Kellogg CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
3Mackenzie Leson5-3SODSBattle Creek, MI
4Breanna Eddy5-7FROHColdwater, MI
6Kimberly Kusler5-7FRMHBattle Creek, MI
7Miranda McDonald5-4SODSSchoolcraft, MI
8Erin Aerts5-8FROHMattawan, MI
9Kealey O'Day5-8FRSKalamazoo, MI
11Avrey Sullivan5-5FRDSHomer, MI
13Baylee Hayes5-7SODS/RSBattle Creek, MI
19Olivia Smith5-7FROHThousand Oaks, CA
21Emily Delmotte5-10FRMHMarshall, MI
Tom VanWienen - Head Coach - 2nd season
Brad Myers - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Chelsea Greene - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Tom Lawrence - Athletic Trainer
Lake Michigan
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Tia Thomas5-5FRS/DSHartford
2Cheyenne Findlay5-11FRMBHartford
3Olivia Gallagher6-0SOMHSt. Joseph, MI
4Lindsey Andres5-3SODSSodus, MI
5Hannah Racine5-9FROHStevensville
6Rachel Riedel5-7FRDS/LStevensville
7Kristin Oxley5-3FRDSLawton
8Breanna Melrose5-11SOOHBenton Harbor, MI
10Sabrina Drake5-6SOOHGrand Rapids, MI
11Payton Szlanfucht5-5FRSNiles
12Bailee May5-11FRMBCentreville
14Megan Sollman6-1FRRSSouth Haven
15Madison Hunter5-10FROHCentreville
Mike Matti - Head Coach - 2nd season
Lakeland
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
3Alissa Quick5-8FROHBeavercreek, OH
4Cary Morin5-6FROHBurton, OH
6Nicolette Waite5-2FRDSWilloughby Hills, OH
7Marissa Salomon6-0FRMB/RHMentor, OH
8Allison Lister5-4FRLIB/DSGeneva, OH
10Brittany O'Hara5-4FRLIB/DSSandusky, OH
12Caitlin Cipriano5-4FRSSolon, OH
13Olivia Mancisio5-10FRMB/RHWilloughby, OH
21Kayla Zarbock5-10SOMBWilloughby, OH
Russ Miozzi - Head Coach - 4th season
Erin McDowell - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Malinda Miozzi - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 5th season
Nicole Miozzi - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 4th season
Julie Phillips - Athletic Trainer
Lansing CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Debryahn Threatt5-8SOM/LEast Lansing, MI
2Rachel Cook5-9SODSMason, MI
3Alyssa Hill5-6SODSSparta, MI
4Brianna Mohn5-8FRSHomer, MI
5LeeAnne McDonald5-6FRDSHolt, MI
6Alexis Smith5-10SOMIDLansing, MI
7Sierra Tamez5-7FRLPotterville, MI
8Samantha Stanton5-10FRRPotterville, MI
9McKenzie Kench5-8FRLIthaca, MI
10Addie Pickelman5-9SOLS/MIDSaginaw, MI
11Kelsey Grant6-2FRRMason, MI
12Kaycee Richmond6-0FRMMason, MI
13Delaney Thompson5-11SOMIDLansing, MI
14Riley Knight5-4FRDSNewaygo, MI
15Hailey Baxter5-11SORS/LSGrand Ledge, MI
15Hailey Baxter5-10SOR/LGrand Ledge, MI
Emily Quintero - Head Coach - 4th season
Jube Falcon - Assistant Coach - 4th season
Meeshon Rogers - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brooke Dippel - Athletic Trainer
Lorain County CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Peyton Kellick5-5FRDSLorain, OH
2Ali Stanziano5-6SODS/SElyria, OH
3McKenzie Wilson5-8FRRS/OH/MHWellington, OH
4Kara Keim5-8FROHElyria, OH
5Kelli Warren5-7FROHLorain, OH
7McKenzie Zauner4-11FRDSNorth Olmstead, OHO
10Shannon Reaser5-6FRSElyria, OH
12Stacey Labis5-9SOMHLorain, OH
13Paige O'Connell5-10FROH/RS/MHLorain, OH
17Maryssa Kellick5-10SOMHLorain, OH
19Jayna Gawan5-10FRRSLaGrange, OH
22Lindsay Eisbrenner5-2SODSElyria, OH
Ted Whitsel - Head Coach - 3rd season
Kelly Whitsel - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Trey Gibbs - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Kady Gibbs - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Emily Mandoke - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Macomb CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Megan Underwood5-5FRDS/LIBGoodrich, MI
4Madeline Czopek5-10SOOHSterling Heights, MI
5Rebecca Dorey5-5FRDSClawson, MI
6Skye Willer5-9SOOHBrown City, MI
7Hayley Oles5-10FROH/MClawson, MI
8Rachael Czarnecki6-0SOMHCroswell, MI
9Timesha Wilson5-8FRM/OHHarper Woods, MI
10Emalie Lewis5-10FRM/OPPFlint, MI
13Shelby Pullins5-10FRMH/OHFranklin, MI
Irick Gardner - Head Coach - 1st season
Sandi Lynch - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Nicole Sidge - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kari Ewalt - Athletic Trainer
Mott CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Autumn Beardsley5-10FRMHLake Fenton, MI
2Kennedy Speer5-11FRMHFlint, MI
3Madison Zaneske5-7FRSBurton, MI
6Sydney Vanitvelt5-4SOLIB/DSGrand Blanc, MI
7Bethany Schultz5-9FRMH/DHGoodrich, MI
8Zoe Earl5-9FRSHowell, MI
9Lexi Laskowski6-1FRMHCaro, MI
10Reagan Goupil5-9FROHLake Fenton, MI
11Cassidy Curtis5-11FROHFenton, MI
12Madison Ramoie5-4FRLIB/DSDavison, MI
13Allie Brookman5-11SOMHSwartz Creek, MI
14Kyleigh Bichel6-0FROPPBay City, MI
20Kayla Sorenson5-9FROPP/SMt. Morris, MI
21Madison Becker5-10FROHGoodrich, MI
22Myla Wolosonowich5-4FRLIB/DSFenton, MI
Bob Halbedel - Head Coach - 8th season
Jeff Hamblin - Assistant Coach - 7th season
Katie Naves - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Muskegon CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Sami Hockstra5-6FRDS/LIBFruitport, MI
2Lindsey Jacobs5-9SOSRavenna, MI
3Marissa Hassevoort5-8SOLIBFruitport, MI
4Jordyn Vilneff5-6SOS/DSMuskegon, MI
5Ashly Schuitema5-10SOOHSpring Lake, MI
6Robbie Berg5-7FROHMontague, MI
7Rachel Brown6-0SOMHNorth Muskegon, MI
9Delaney Bennett5-10FROHFruitport, MI
10Brooke Day5-3SODS/LIBBig Rapids, MI
12Alysia Folkersma5-10SOMH/RSBuckley, MI
14Makalah Monger5-3FRDS/SFremont, MI
16Emily Pieczynski5-7SOOH/DSMuskegon, MI
Rick Rykse - Head Coach - 6th season
Lindsey Balcom - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Lindsey Kotecki - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jon Romkema - Athletic Trainer
Oakland CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Stephanie Wolf5-8FROHBrownstown, MI
3Abby Brusie5-9SOLiB/SNorth Branch, MI
4Jade Ware5-6SOLB/OHDetroit, MI
5Jazlyn Teichow5-10SOSNorth Branch, MI
6Shauna-Lee Bailey5-8FROH/RSWaterford, MI
6Abigail Brusie5-9SODSNorth Branch, MI
7Terese Feldpaush6-1FRMH/OHSt. Clair Shores, MI
10Annamarie Cappetto6-0SOMHTroy, MI
14Calla McNulty6-0SOOH/RSNorth Branch, MI
16Emma Thompson5-10SOOH/RSSouth Lyon, MI
Amanda Yaklin - Head Coach - 1st season
Becky Quinn - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brian Coughenour - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kellie Collins - Athletic Trainer
Shelby Dogariu - Manager
Owens CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Niki Polce5-4FRDSNew Boston, MI
3Brooke Gyori5-4SODSOregon, OH
5Christine Tylutki5-10SOS/RSMonroe, MI
6Annie Lindeman6-1SOOHOttoville, OH
7Leah Ballenger5-7FROHFremont, OH
8Madison Lammers5-9FROHNew Knoxville, OH
9Tyanna Smith5-10SOMBBowling Green, OH
10Devon Heitkamp6-1FRMBNew Breman, OH
13Carrigan Gray5-7FRSFindlay, OH
14Erika Angstmann6-1FROHSt. Mary's, OH
15Ashley Pleiman6-2SOMBFort Loramie, OH
16Olivia Hermiller5-11FRRSOttawa, OH
Sonny Lewis - Head Coach - 16th season
Denny Caldwell - Assistant Coach - 9th season
Bill Bonham - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Katlyn Gail - Athletic Trainer
Schoolcraft
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Erin Parrinello5-9SORSWestland, MI
3Allison Lynn5-8FROH/LIBGarden City, MI
4Jalyn Barnett5-4FRSRomulus, MI
5Madison Dest5-8SOOHWestland, MI
6Gabrielle Maciag5-7SOOHTrenton, MI
8Shannon Malone5-9SOMB/RSIda, MI
9Marissa Sims5-3SOLIBTrenton, MI
11Carli Augustine5-9SOMBYpsilanti, MI
13Amanda Rybak5-9SOS/DSLivonia, MI
15Lauren Cheyne6-0SOMBHowell, MI
16Amanda Ynclan5-7FRMB/RSWyandotte, MI
Shannon Pummill - Head Coach - 3rd season
Kellyn Redden - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Victoria Vellucci - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Ron Pummill - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brennan McAllister - Athletic Trainer
Sinclair CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Caroline Smith5-3FRSNew Carlisle, OH
4Morgan Leeson5-6SOLIBMechanicsburg, OH
5Marta Robinson6-0FROPPBeavercreek, OH
6Abigail Bertke5-9SOMB/OPPNew Lebanon, OH
7Sarah Bettinger5-9FROHAnna, OH
8Luren Roetgerman5-10SOMIDMinster, OH
9Chelsea Anderson5-8FRMBTrotwood, OH
10Kaitlin Dunn5-9FRMBEnglewood, OH
11Aja Howard5-9FRMBEnglewood, OH
13Meg Reineke5-10SOOHNew Knoxville, OH
14Michaela McGaffic5-10FRMBWest Manchester, OH
17Emily Witker5-11SORSXenia, OH
25Brooke Artz5-9SOSTipp City, OH
KC Gan - Head Coach - 18th season
Kayla Bertke - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Elizabeth Collins - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Erica Oldiges - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jerry Malicki - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Spencer Deffner - Athletic Trainer
Baylee Pursifull - Statistican
St. Clair County CC
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Mackenzie Bryant5-8FROHWarren, MI
3Miranda Schafer5-5SOSNorton Shores, MI
4Catilyn Carlson5-4SOLIB/DSMarquette, MI
7Tatiana Williams5-7FROH/RSWarren, MI
8Brittany Goodwin5-8FRS/RSMarysville, MI
9Jodi Kipela5-6FRDSHowell, MI
10Rebecca Haight5-7FRRSAuburn Hills, MI
11Brooke Mahn5-10FRMHMarysville, MI
12Larissa Cook5-7FRSSaginaw, MI
14Erica VanderHaar5-8FROHSaginaw, MI
15Brooke Gazdick5-8FROH/RSIra Township, MI
17Hannah Conley6-3FRMHSaginaw, MI
18Erica LaBaere5-11FRMHWashington Township, MI
19Muranda Dore5-2FRLIB/DSPort Huron, MI
20Madison Seegraves5-11FROHBay City, MI
Ray Cornwell, Jr. - Head Coach - 1st season
Paul Levandowski - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Dan O'Barsky - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Harold Tramski - Videographer
Kim Hartman - Athletic Trainer
John Brady - Athletic Trainer
Vincennes
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Lindsay Perisco5-10SOOH/OPPIndianapolis, IN
2Cali Topolski5-6FRSSouth Bend, IN
3Kaeli James6-0SOOHAlbion, IL
4Hannah Bullock5-7FRDS/OHMontgomery, IN
5Madison Meurer5-8FRDS/OHBicknell, IN
7Sydney Nurrenbern5-9FROH/DSFrancisco, IN
8Genesis Milisde6-1FRMB/OHLa Romana, DR
9Abigail Bergman5-4SODS/LIBPerryville, MO
10Erica Kik6-0FRMB/OPPGriffith, IN
11Abby Bigler5-3FRDS/LIBFloyd Knobs, IN
12Shelia Morris-Rogers5-5SOMB/DSHammond, IN
13Gabrielle Medrado6-1FRS/OPFFSao Paulo, Brazil
15Kasside Hayes6-0SOMH/OPPTell City, IN
16Jordan Sprinkle6-3SOMBBristow, IN
Gary Sien - Head Coach - 1st season
Mike Misner - Assistant Coach - 3rd season