• Thursday, Jun 1
    Lansing CC vs
    2
    Mercer County Community College
    9
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Wednesday, May 31
    Lansing CC vs
    7
    Mercer County Community College
    6
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Tuesday, May 30
    Lansing CC vs
    13
    Phoenix College
    2
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Monday, May 29
    Delta at
    8
    Century College
    13
    NJCAA Division III Baseball World Series
  • Monday, May 29
    Lansing CC vs
    7
    Mercer County Community College
    9
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Sunday, May 28
    Delta vs
    (5) 3
    Niagara County CC
    15
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series - Completion of suspended game
  • Sunday, May 28
    Delta vs
    6
    Prince George's Community College
    4
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series Jun. 3 TBA
  • Sunday, May 28
    Lansing CC vs
    11
    Murray State College
    9
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Saturday, May 27
    Lansing CC vs
    8
    Southeast Community College
    4
    NJCAA Division II Baseball World Series
  • Monday, May 22
    Sinclair CC vs
    0
    Lansing CC
    12
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
  • Monday, May 22
    Delta at
    14
    Elgin CC
    3
    NJCAA Division III District B Baseball Championship - If Necessary
  • Sunday, May 21
    Sinclair CC vs
    6
    Cuyahoga CC
    2
    NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Completion of suspended game - Box Score
  • Sunday, May 21
    Delta at
    (11) 3
    Elgin CC
    6
    NJCAA Division III District B Baseball Championship
  • Sunday, May 21
    Delta at
    9
    Elgin CC
    6
    NJCAA Division III District B Baseball Championship
  • Sunday, May 21
    Lansing CC vs
    11
    Sinclair CC
    15
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
  • Saturday, May 20
    Kellogg CC vs
    (5) 4
    Cuyahoga CC
    14
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament
  • Friday, May 19
    Lansing CC vs
    11
    Sinclair CC
    9
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
  • Thursday, May 18
    Lansing CC vs
    8
    Kellogg CC
    6
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
  • Thursday, May 18
    Cuyahoga CC vs
    8
    Sinclair CC
    9
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
  • Thursday, May 18
    Kalamazoo Valley CC vs
    8
    Kellogg CC
    12
    NJCAA Region XII Division II Baseball Tournament - Box Score
2017 Baseball Rosters
Ancilla
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Jacob Mochamer6-2200FRPElkhart, IN
Cesae Montomyer5-10 FRIFScherrerville, IN
Josef Richardson6-2185SOPIndianapolis, IN
Jacob Roberson6-0190SOPNew Whiteland, IN
1Mike Gil-Davidovich5-9150SOIFSchereville, IN
2Caleb Mikesell6-1180FROFPlymouth, IN
3Brandon Terry5-10185SOOFElkhart, IN
4Elijah Nixon6-0185SOIFPlymouth, IN
5Dante Granger6-0180FRIFIndianapolis, IN
7John Fushion5-10175SOIF/PDanville, IN
8Will Rose5-11190FRIFColumbus, IN
9Caleb Graff5-10195SOIFWestfield, IN
10Zach Norman5-11175SOOFMt. Vernon
11Thomas Butler 170FROFMerrillville, IN
12Bryce Bustamante5-11175SOPPlymouth, IN
13Brandon Dagley6-1180FRPBloomfield, IN
14Leighton Turnpaugh5-10165SOOFIndianapolis, IN
17Jade Doyle5-11190SOP/IFGreenwood, IN
20Everett Krueger6-0200FRPCulver, IN
21Mike Hirt6-1195FRIFFrontier, IN
23Juan Frias-Silfa6-0180SOIFLaporte, IN
24Connor Adams6-0190SOPNoblesville, IN
25Justin Segers6-1220SOIFMarion, IN
27Austin Traxler5-8170SOIFSouth Bend, IN
29Blane Bender6-2180FRPElkhart, IN
30Luis Mantero5-10190FRPuerto Rico
33Klinton Stille6-0190FRCBloomfield, IN
34Kyle Reppert6-0200FROFOsceola, IN
Joe Yonto - Head Coach
Rusty Nixon - Assistant Coach
Terry Coleman - Assistant Coach
Cuyahoga CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Sami Mehmed5-8155FRIFStrongsville, OH
3Juan Perez5-7170SOPCleveland, OH
5Miguel Ecarri5-10160FRIFValencia, Venezuela
5William Smith5-6160SOPMacedonia, OH
6Anthony Savarion6-2160SOPOlmstead Township, OH
7Brendan Burke5-10185FRUTL/PPittsburgh, PA
8Hunter Tome6-0190SOCWesterville, OH
9Cameron Johnson6-0165FRp>OFPataska, OH
10Ricky Kemp5-10160SOIFBrunswick. OH
11Michael Martin6-1180FRPLagrange, OH
12Dylan Brister6-0200FRPElyria, OH
13Jeremy Chambers6-0190FROFMarysville, OH
14Axel Bueter6-1190SOOF/PWauseon, OH
15Julio Pkanell5-2180FRIFToa Naja, PR
16Noah Evans6-0200FRPMassillon, OH
17Enzo Bonaventre5-0205FRCSt. Clair Shores, MI
18Dusty Redish6-0180FRP?IFHopedale, OH
19Matt Starcovic6-0195SOOFNorth Olmsted, OH
20Brad Suedkamp6-6180FRPCrestview Hills, KY
21Nick Rozzo6-2175FRPMoon Township< PA
23Gunner Dietz6-2195FRPWesterville, OH
24Bernee Sanchez6-0160FROFColumbus, OH
25Jim Parker6-0200SOOF/1BMiddleburg Heights, OH
26Justice Magee6-5180SOCPickering, ON
27Danny Shaw6-4200SOPNorth Royalton, OH
28Brandon Boazman5-9210SO3B/1BChadron, OH
29Zach Desa6-0200SOOFLondon, ON
30Collin Minor6-0210SOIFedina, OH
31Cody Gabriel6-3225FRPUpper Sandusky, OH
32Anthony Lind5-11200FRPColumbus, OH
33Garret Mogan6-4210FRPGuelph
34Garrett Robberts6-0240FR1B/PUtica, OH
35Mitch Cromley6-2215SOPBowling Green, OH
36Johnny Robinson5-11215FRCStrongsville, OH
38Jaqui VanMeter6-0285FRPNewakr, OH
39Matt Hilderbrandt6-4230FR1BMowmanville, ON
Evan Agona - Head Coach - 3rd season
Scott Saylor - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Bob Merritt - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Zach Walker - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 1st season
Richie Brown - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 1st season
Doug Smith - Manager
Delta
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Tyler Robbins6-2205SOOFBay City, MI
2Peyton Jurek5-9170FROFGladstone, MI
3Zack Booth5-9185SOMIFPinconning, MI
4Justin Jurek5-9190SOIFGladstone, MI
5Justin Heinlein5-7155SOIFReese, MI
6Grant Slomkowski5-9174FRIFCanton, MI
7Z Westley6-3200SOCMidland, MI
8Jeff Wright6-0180FR3B/PUbly, MI
9Joey Greko5-5140FRIFShields, MI
9Trace Painter6-1170FRP/DHSaginaw, MI
10Ethan Lesperance6-0180SOPEssexville, MI
11Ty Jones6-0185SO3B/PHillman, MI
12Tyler Snover5-10160FRIF/OFBay City, MI
13Aaron Esparza6-0170FROFSaginaw, MI
15Tyler Kirkwood5-10195SOPFlint, MI
16D'artagnen Booth6-3175FRPMidland, MI
17Brady Leppek6-0175FROFAuburn, MI
18Mitch Morley5-10165FRIFSaginaw, MI
20Guy Henika5-5155FRPEssexville, MI
21Dylan Steinke5-9165FRCHillman, MI
22Dean Marais5-11195SO1B/OFMt. Pleasant, MI
23Jake Gross6-3180SOPChesaning, MI
24Chase Beyersdorf6-5250SOPHemlock, MI
25Eric Hayden5-5140FRPHoward City, MI
26James Rosebrock6-2220FROFRudyard, MI
26Ryan Woods5-10205FRPBrown City, MI
27Luke Schrage5-10210SOCPetoskey, MI
29Kane Bourbina5-10180FRPSaginaw, MI
30Lewis Finch6-2185SOPCadillac, MI
31Thomas Fortney6-1185SOPBirch Run, MI
32Cheyne Maier5-11180FRCMidland, MI
34Zach Schirmer5-9165FRIFAuburn, MI
34Robert VanOrden6-2200FRPKalkaska, MI
40Hunter David6-0185FR1B/OFAuburn, MI
Danny Smith - Head Coach - 6th season
Jeff Smith - Associate Head Coach - 6th season
Brian Newcomb - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Clayton Spiker - Assistant Coach - 1st season
James Baer - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jesse Torres - Athletic Trainer
Glen Oaks CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Drew Wiley5-9200FROF/IFLigonier, IN
2Markus Arnold6-0160SOPWaterloo, IN
3Jospeh Vershay5-9130FRIF/OFPortage, IN
4Cody Huston5-10175SOOFDecatur, MI
5Michalel Richel5-10142FROFPortage, IN
7Graham Morrison5-7182FRCConcord, MI
9Jacob Land6-0186FRPAdrian, MI
10Zachary Buesko6-1180FRPWhiting, MI
11Chantz Stover6-0196FRPSouth Bend, IN
12Jared Mains5-8175FRP/IFLitchfield, MI
13Donald Carruthers6-3187FRC/P/OFBrighton, MI
14Oakley Stevens6-0215FRIF/OFBurr Oak, MI
15Alex Auito6-0162FRPSt. Clair Shores, MI
17Braxton Baker5-10175FRC/OFFremont, IN
18Brandon Lewis6-1225FRIF/PColdwater, MI
20Christian Howard6-3225FR3B/PRossville, IN
21Scott Reagle5-11160FRIF/OFMarshall, MI
24Santos Catznzarite6-3195FRPSouth Bend, IN
25Donovan Bloomfield5-11165FRSSPlainwell, MI
27Bruce Hesler6-2225SO3BWhite Pigeon, MI
29Matthew Rogers5-10185FR2BPittsford, MI
30Dylan Sandy6-4250FRP/IFWhite Pigeon, MI
34Mason Mitchell6-0225FR1BEdwardsburg, MI
Scott Chase - Head Coach - 1st season
Chad Baker - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Larry Dickman - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Ken Kruszka - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Grand Rapids CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Josh Robinson6-0170FRIFGrand Rapids, MI
2Jacob Augustyn5-9170FRbGrand Rapids, MI
3Austin Anderson5-9145FRIFGrand Rapids, MI
4Yanoxy Guilarte5-6155FRIFWyoming, MI
5Shane Fugate6-1195FROFWyandotte, MI
6Bruce Buurstra6-4165FRPGrand Rapids, MI
7Sam Traver6-1225SOPPotterville, MI
8Seth Stephens5-11170FRIF/PRockford, MI
9Cameron Brayman5-11170FRCRockford, MI
10Mitchell Morgan5-10175FRPLapeer, MI
11Kirk Brown5-10175SOOFWalker, MI
12Dalton Phillips6-0185SO3B/PMIddleville, MI
13Adrian Regueiro6-2190SOSS/PAda, MI
13Adrian Regueiro6-1190SOSS/PAda, MI
15Matt Milstead5-11180SOC/IFLowell, MI
18John Corey5-10215FRCGrand Rapids, MI
19Andrew Bojas6-5185FRPGrand Rapids, mI
20Jacskon Shaver6-7210SOPGrand Rapids, MI
21Tyler Winkels6-0170FROFRockford, MI
22Lucas Reimink5-10190FROFHamilton, MI
23Brian Cappiello5-11187SObGrandVille, MI
24Alec Overbeek6-2215FRIF/PHamilton
25Michael Casterline6-1186FRPGrand Rapids, MI
27Dakota Smith6-3245FRPGrand Rapids, MI
30Grant Erbes6-1300FRIFRockford, MI
32Trent Idema6-2220FRPJenison, MI
33Sam Cunningham6-2223FRPCoopersville, MI
36Jacob Stranz6-2240FRIFGrandville, MI
Mike Cupples - Head Coach - 13th season
Mike Eddington - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Austin Stephens - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Mike Roche - Athletic Trainer
Henry Ford
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Cody Serafin5-9150FRP/OFTaylor, MI
2Michael Ballard5-10160SOCMonroe, MI
3Kyle Howard6-1175SOCBrownstown, MI
4Nicholas Janigian6-2215SOP/1BFarmington, MI
6Cory Mullins5-6165FR2BNew Boston, MI
7Jsepeh Leaming5-11140FRPSuothgate, MI
8Dakota Adkins5-8160SOOF/PMonroe, MI
10Jack Ferguson6-0165SOP/OFLivonia, MI
11Aaron Schreur6-0168FROFBloomfield Hills, MI
12Dakota Mahkimelass5-10180FRC/3BGarden City, MI
13Daniel Gonzales6-0180FROFLincoln Park, MI
14Kyle Slaughter6-2223FRP/3BTrenton, MI
16Gordan Ferguson5-11175FR2B/PLivonia, MI
17Steven Milke6-1200FR3BRochester, MI
18James Rintala6-1200FRP/OFLivonia, MI
19Nick D'Aloonso6-4220FRP/1BNewport, MI
20Adam Carver5-9200FROFLivonia, MI
21Tyler Kelly5-11150FRP/2BGarden City, MI
22Trenton Smiley6-1180SOIF/OFSouth Haven, MI
23Caleb Nelson5-10170FROFDetroit, MI
25Travis McCormick6-1215FRC/1BFountain, MI
30Sobhi Sobh6-1212SOOFDearborn, MI
32Jacob Brewer5-9155FRPFarmington, MI
35Adam Willinger6-3180SOPBrownstown, MI
41David Harlukowicz6-2200SO1B/PClawson, MI
45Gregory Goodbred5-11170FRPCanton, MI
Tim Leighton - Head Coach - 2nd season
Michael Abney - Assistant Coach - 7th season
Rich Orsette - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Jan Lauer - Athletic Trainer
Mike Orsette - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Jackson
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Kegan O'Brien5-9160FRIFTemperence, MI
3Bradley Goostrey5-9170FROFJackson, MI
4Jake Gleason6-3185SOOFGrand Blanc, MI
5Sheldan Williams5-8160FRPSpring Arbor, MI
6Scott Lobbestael6-0170FRC/PManitou Beach, MI
7Joshua Black6-0190FRCWhiteford, MI
9Josh Markel6-2175FRPSt. Clair, MI
10Jared Pingitore6-4200FRP/CCarlton, MI
11Parker Murdie6-0170FRIFWalled Lake, MI
12Trevor MacDonald6-2170FRP/IFCommerce Township, MI
14Aaron Gonzalez6-0185SOCHarrison Township, MI
15Myles Ivory5-9175SO/IFYpsilanti, MI
16Alex Manasa6-5190FROF/PFarmington, MI
16Remington Monce6-2180FRPLargo, IN
17Anthony Zurke6-4200FRPMilford, MI
20Josh Iocca5-10175SOOF/PJackson, MI
21Kyla Andreen5-9165FRPGrand Rapids, MI
22Dylan Watson6-1165FRPMacomb, MI
23Jordan Butler6-4190SOPColdwater, MI
24Trevor Bastien6-1210SOIFAllendale, MI
25James Rogers6-0175SOPOxford, MI
26Branden Knorr6-6215FRPAnn Arbor, MI
28Adam Freiman6-2190SOIFWarren, MI
29Luke Harris6-2185FRPWhitel Lake, MI
31Scott Stubenrauch5-9185SOOFOxford, MI
33Brian Biddle6-3190SOIFOxford, MI
35Darrell Gotz6-3210SOPBritton, MI
37Christian Jaworski6-0190SOOFBloomfield Hills, MI
38Brandon Schulze6-2210FRPGrass Lake, MI
39C.J. Henning6-2200FRPLasalle, MI
Rick Smith - Head Coach - 28th season
Gary Goodwin - Assistant Coach - 9th season
Clyde Alexander - Assistant Coach - 6th season
Alex Arrington - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Steve Pingston - Athletic Trainer
Kalamazoo Valley CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Nick Carreathers5-11230FRIF/OFThree Rivers, MI
Zach Harris6-1155FRIF/OFGobles, MI
Riley Palella5-8160FRIFHickory Corners, MI
1Jimmy Cook5-9170FROFFrankfort, IL
2Jarrett Esman5-9145FROFPortage, MI
3Dakota Roberts6-1185SOPHowell, MI
4Brennan Vaughn6-1205SOOFMattawan, MI
5Ryan Anderson5-10150FRIFFrankfort, IL
6Alec Washegesic*6-0150FRIF/PSouth Haven, MI
7Andrew Szalkowski5-9190FROFShelby Township, MI
8Jacob Scheese6-4215FRPChelsea, MI
9Austin Krzeminski5-11200FRCColdwater, MI
10Jake Ellis5-9185FRIFLansing, MI
11Jason John5-11160SOPSouth Haven, MI
12Jack Michalak6-2170FROFFerndale, Mi
13Joey Knapp6-3185SOPMattawan, MI
14Justin Soper5-11145FRPKalamazoo, MI
15Tyler Applegate5-11180FRPKalamazoo, MI
16Chase Johnston6-0180FRC/OFMason, MI
17AJ Nye6-0195SOCMiddleville, MI
18Patrick McGowan6-3180FRIF/OFMokena, IL
19Alex Dreier5-10185FRIFKalamazoo, MI
20Jordan Hultink6-1180SOIF/PBattle Creek, MI
21Colin Campbell5-8170FRPMason, MI
22Brock Emery6-3195SOPLakeshore, MI
23Justyn Schoening5-10190FRIF/PShelby Township, MI
24Colton White6-1220FRIF/POswego, IL
25Dugan Dieselberg6-3225SOCGrand Haven, MI
26Austin Laurencie6-3170FRPPortage, MI
27Justin Pullins6-2185FRPColoma, MI
28William Gentner6-5210FRPPortage, MI
29Ben Flick6-3210FRPPaw Paw, MI
30Patrick Koning6-2240SOPKalamazoo, MI
31Austin Pratt5-11150FRIF/OFWalled Lake, MI
* Redshirt
Cody Piechocki - Head Coach - 5th season
Eric Butcher - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Kasey Koster - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Nick Rodesky - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kelsey Uno - Athletic Trainer
Kellogg CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Raphe Gross5-10185FROFChicago, IL
2Chase Carpenter6-0149SOIF/OFBronson, MI
3Mathew Fowler5-11208FROFRoseville, MI
4Cooper Marshall6-0196SOIF/OFTraverse City, MI
6Joe Stasa II5-11182SOPBattle Creek, MI
7Chris Clark5-9216SOCCaledonia, MI
8Cole Sanderson5-11195SOPMacomb, MI
9Joey Kawaski5-9168SOPDecatur, MI
10Eugene Roberts5-9204SOC/OFKalamazoo, MI
11Bailey Peterson6-0169FRIFGrandville, MI
12Dalton Ketelaar5-11199FRPVicksburg, MI
13Joey Nate6-0213SO1B/PStevensville, MI
15Alec Justin6-1186SOPMidland, MI
16Logan Briggs5-8157FROFTraverse City, MI
17Brandon Hass6-2180SOPWyoming, MI
18Tanner Gross5-11180SOOFMidland, MI
19Zachary Smith6-1195FRPEast Leroy, MI
20Alex Walton5-11211FRIF/OFMarshall, MI
21Bennett Nory6-1182FRPGrand Rapids, MI
22Riley Creamer5-9183FRIFLansing, MI
23Blake Groat5-9179SOPBattle Creek, MI
24Korey Knowles6-0219FRCMonroe, MI
27Cody Tone6-4215FRPSchoolcraft, MI
30Mitch Weber6-1213SOIF/OFRochester Hills, MI
34Travis Snyder6-2220FRCBattle Creek, MI
36Max Swan6-5228FRPClare, MI
Eric Laskovy - Head Coach - 11th season
Jim Miller - Associate Head Coach - 20th season
Reggie Walters - Assistant Coach - 9th season
Cam Bortell - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Tom Lawrence - Athletic Trainer
Lake Michigan
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Damion Pompey5-10165FRINFCassopolis, MI
4Chad Paddock6-3220SO1BComstock, MI
6Nick Baker5-9155FRINFCassopolis, MI
7Derek Gribler5-10189SOP/INFLawrence, MI
8Aaron Moskovitz5-11180SOPWest Bloomfield, MI
10Curtis Doughty5-10160FROFBenton Harbor, MI
11Kyle Williamson5-11180SOPBig Rapids, MI
12Noah Snyder5-10170FRP/OFAdrian, MI
13Zach Grishaber5-10165FROFNiles, MI
14Howie Ewing6-0170FRP/INFWhiteford, MI
15Troy Lofgren5-10180SOC/3BLondon, ON
17Wyatt Thornton6-1220SOP/OFNiles, MI
18Charles Frodl6-0185SOC/OFCedar Springs, MI
22Matt Kemp5-8175FRC/OFHartford, MI
23Tyler Holmes5-8175SOINFJackson, MI
25Travis Keys6-0220FRP/1BLondon, ON
26Hunter Nagle5-11190FRP/1BOttawa Lake, MI
27A.J. Green5-10200FRC/3BCassopolis, MI
30Ryan Joyce6-0185FRPLisle, IL
Scott Ponegalek - Head Coach - 9th season
Robert Gonzales - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Dane Nelson - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Lansing CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Hunter Ruhstorfer6-0165FROF/PHaslett, MI
2Avery Mauer6-0210FRC/OFSt. John's
3Cam Fewless6-2190FRPTraverse City, MI
4Brandon Stolz5-9160FRPGrand Rapids, MI
5Drew Stavischeck5-10180FROFLansing, MI
6Drew Cantrell5-9210FRIFGladwin, MI
8Tyler Snyder6-2175FRPSt. Ignace, MI
9Ethan Gary5-10190SOCGladwin, MI
10Chris Lowe5-11150SOIFDeWitt, MI
12Alex Huard6-2185SOIFLansing, MI
14Justin Young6-0170FRPDansville, MI
15Carson Eby6-0200SOIF/CBay City, MI
16Jake Farkas6-2185FRPJackson, MI
17Andrew Brighton6-0160SOP/OFNashville, MI
18Alex Archambeault5-10160SOPLansing, MI
19Sam Davison6-0210FRPEagle, MI
21Jake Crum6-1180SOOFSt. Johns, MI
22Josh Bobel6-2170SOPBrighton, MI
23Trey Bauer5-10180SOOFWestphalia, MI
23Trey Bauer5-10190SOOFWestphalia, MI
24Duncan Gillett6-6190FRPCorunna, MI
25Christian Keller6-3210SOIFLansing, MI
26Garrett Hammer6-0200SOCFort Collins, CO
27Jacob Songer5-7170FRPLansing, MI
28Cullen Turner5-8160FRC/IFHaslett, MI
29Ethan Vosburg5-9175SOIFClimax, MI
31Cam Collins6-2180FROFGrand Ledge, MI
32Justin Steele6-4215SOIF/PBrighton, MI
34Kolbe Peller5-7155FROFSault Ste. Marie, MI
35Tony Robbins6-3195SOPAuburn, MI
37Keaghan Sutliff6-1215FRIFOvid, MI
44Logan Mlujeak5-11150FRPBay City, MI
45Gage Gall6-4200SOPShepherd, MI
Drew Huard - Head Coach - 1st season
Ron Murdock - Assistant Coach - 4th season
Paul Davidson - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Mike Franco - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Kyle Peters - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Ryan Manning - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brooke Dippel - Athletic Trainer
Macomb CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Darren Rydzewski5-8185FROFMacomb, MI
2Davin Dudal6-1195FRIF/PSterling Heights, MI
3Kevin Thompson6-1190FRPLapeer, MI
4Jerad Seamans6-0170FROFNew Baltimore, MI
5Dan Kerr5-10190SO2BPort Hope, ONT
6Jack Hook6-0170FRPBrighton, MI
8Brandon Williams6-3210SO1BSterling Heights, MI
11Danny Kerr5-9195SOC/1BMacomb, MI
12Erik Papandrea5-9170FRIFTroy, MI
14Justin Wamboldt5-10170FRCKleinburg, ONT
15Jeff Baton5-10150SOPBaldsin, ONT
16Austin Fuller6-0185FRCSterling Heights, MI
17Noah Soave6-4185FRPWashington Township, MI
18Kamrin Markwardt6-2195FRCMacomb, MI
19Tyler Menrath6-1180FRSSSterling Heights, MI
20Lance Lovett6-4200FR1BFarmington Hills, MI
21Dan Gore6-5200FRPTecumseh, ONT
22Braxton McKart6-2180FRPMonroe, MI
23Jacob Cinar5-10170FROFShelby Tosnship, MI
24Tyler Hawkins6-2150SOPBolton, ONT
27Enzo Sgarvatti6-0205FR3BSanto Domingo, DR
28Kyle Spare5-8185FRIFMonroe, MI
29Noah Apfel6-1155SOPHolly, MI
30Dominic Mora5-8170FR2BNew Haven, MI
31Nick Caruso6-4200SOC/PSterling Heights, MI
33Anthony Quas5-9165FROFRomeo, MI
34Dacota Whalen6-1160FRPTaylor, MI
35Alex Hart6-2210SOPArmada, MI
36Brad Kavka6-2235FR1BTroy, MI
Cliff Howe - Head Coach - 3rd season
Joe Small - Assistant Coach - 4th season
Greg Stauffer - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Tom Waelchli - Assistant Coach - 3rd season
Kari Ewalt - Athletic Trainer
Mott CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Colin Smith6-0162FRPKingston, MI
2Jack Muhleck5-11180FR2BClarkston, MI
4Trey Williams6-0195FRCSaginaw, MI
5Jon Hock5-11175FROFRoyal Oak, MI
6Carl Brubaker5-11180SOIFArchbold, OH
7Kelsey Sorenson5-10160SOPMount Morris, MI
9Tyler Scussolin5-9160FRPOntario, CA
10Seth Swedorski6-1230FR1BByron, MI
11Ryan Bartkowiak6-0180SOIF/PGrand Blanc, MI
12Trevor Wright6-2180FRUTL/PLake Fenton, MI
13Michael Morelli6-0180SOOF/PWalled Lake, MI
14Dawson Rabb6-0180FRPWalled Lake, MI
15Ryan Murphy5-10235FRCAnchor Bay, MI
16Josh Van Loon5-10155FRCClio, MI
18Zach Coverdill6-5235FR1BMarine City, MI
19Evan Gates6-1190FRPRoseville, MI
20Travis Sharpe6-0200FRUTL/PPosen, MI
21Jan Ellis5-11175SOOFPuerto Rico
22Gavin Dietrich6-2210FROFSaginaw, MI
23Austin Tangney6-1185SOUTL/PGoodrich, MI
24Ian Reinhart5-9180FRIFMontrose, MI
25Chester Ryant5-7170FRCHolly, MI
26Dominick Bruce6-2205FRPMount Morris, MI
27Josh Barrett5-8180SOIFAtlanta, MI
30Zachary Bolton5-11165FROFLapeer, MI
32Orlando Ramirez6-0190FRIF/PImlay City, MI
33Zachary Takacx5-10180SOOFClio, MI
34Dell Moore5-8165FROFMount Morris, MI
37David McNeely6-0180SOC/OFHolly, MI
44Max Lebrato6-4185SOPFenton, MI
47Kyler Lambing6-0165FRPLakeville, MI
Roger Christenen - Head Coach - 3rd season
Shawn Brown - Assistant Coach - 11th season
Matt Jones - Assistant Coach - 8th season
Tom Kologk - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brett Stokes - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Dick Benson - Athletic Trainer
Muskegon CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
1Ben Sweedyk5-11160SOIF/OFGrand Rapids, MI
2Zach Vitkuske6-1210SOP/OFBrighton, MI
4David Brown5-10165FRP/OFGrand Rapids, MI
5Colin McClelland5-11175SOSSBrighton, MI
6Nate Bonter5-11175FRIFGrand Haven, MI
8Ryan Beadle5-9185FRC/IFPortage, MI
9Ryan Fields5-11165SO3B/OFGrand Rapids, MI
10Dylan Limbacher6-4170FRPKentwood, MI
11Greg Park6-0175SOPReed City, MI
12Zac Miller6-4170FRPFruitport, MI
13Carson Hopman5-9180SOC/3BBrighton, MI
14Blake Bizon5-11165FRPGrand Rapids, MI
15Brett Veltema6-2190FRIFJenison, mI
17Jacob Sposaro5-10185SOIFGrand Rapids, MI
19Jake Szombalti6-0185SOOFLansing, MI
20Joe Husesing6-4215FRPCoopersville, MI
21Mitchell Wilson6-0185FRIFNewberry, MI
22Jarod Wierengo6-2190FRC/OFMuskegon, MI
23Cade Cintorino6-5210FRPGrand Rapids, MI
30Chad Makarewicz6-0225SOIF/OFGrand Rapids, MI
32Brendan Kelly6-0190SOPGrandville, MI
35Jake Boes6-4205SOPWhitehall, MI
39Noah Wittkopp6-4200SOPGrand Haven, MI
Greg Guzman - Head Coach - 3rd season
Dan Rypma - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Shane Beach - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Garrett Moyer - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jim Fillmore - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Jennifer Steigenga - Athletic Trainer
Schoolcraft
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Garrett Edgell6-0185SOIFDearborn, MI
4Jared Merandi5-10175SOOF/PCanton, MI
5Drew Garrison6-2170SOPFenton, MI
6CJ Bremer6-0165SOPBrighton, MI
7Justin Julion6-0200FRPWaterford, MI
8Cam Ernest6-2180SOSS/2BFlat Rock, MI
9Christian Mercure6-1180SOPTrenton, MI
10Nick Cotter5-10140FRPLivonia, MI
11Joey Pejaun6-0170FROFLincoln Park, MI
12Waymon Lemon6-3180SOOF/PDetroit, MI
13Hunter Sellers6-1158SOIFWestland, MI
14Nick Montroy6-0155SOPGarden City, MI
16Jordan Pressley6-4225SO1BRomulus, MI
17Colin Elgas6-4200SOPCanton, MI
18Ben Harthun6-3170FROFNorthville, MI
19Blake Sloan5-11190FRSS/C/PSouthgate, MI
20David Chavez6-4195FR1B/PTrenton, MI
22Taylor Chase5-10235SOCRiverview, MI
23Nick Ciesielski6-3245FR3BMilford, MI
24Nick Romanauski5-11180SOCCanton, MI
27Mike Peplinski6-4202SOOFDearborn Heights
28Amedeo Apolloni6-3185SOPDetroit, MI
32Sam Conti6-3230FR2BTrenton< MI
34Tim Kozar6-0165SOOFTaylor, MI
35Will Buraconak6-8240FR1B/PFarmington Hills, MI
39Matt Buhagiar6-2200SOP/IFDearborn, MI
Rob Fay - Head Coach - 2nd season
Bob Bracci - Associate Head Coach - 2nd season
George Kontos - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Rich Payne - Volunteer Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Eric Hess - Assistant Coach - 1st season
Brennen McAllister - Athletic Trainer - 1st season
Sinclair CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
0John Shutrump5-9150SOPMason, OH
1Tyler Keith5-7160SOPCarmel, IN
2Austin Elmore5-8182SOIFLewisburg, OH
3Sean Darmafall5-9192FROFElyria, OH
4Cole Quillen5-9167SOPTipp City, OH
5Blaze Glenn5-10186FRIFToronto, OH
6Colin Shepherd5-11175FRIFOlentangy, OH
7Ben Hughes5-11170SOPTipp City, OH
9Jacob Bolton6-0190SOP/IFLewis Central, OH
10Nick Massey5-9180SOOFBeavercreek, OH
10Azmi Qadri6-0183FROFHudson, OH
11Sam Miller6-2195FRIFMassillon, OH
13Trever Hafner5-11175FRIFPerrysburg, OH
14Peyton Ley6-1200FRIFNewark, OH
15Aaron Harlemert6-2220FRCColdwater, OH
20Matt Pfeffer6-1207FRPBrookeville, OH
21Eddie Pursinger6-4233FR1BCincinnati, OH
22Jyle Ruehlman6-5220FRPMilford, OH
23Nathaniel Rhodes6-2209SOPFishers, IN
24Jack Gonnan6-3273FRPAyersville, OH
25John Cheatwood6-3200FRPRichmond, IN
26Kyle McKibben6-1200FRIFColdwater, OH
29Matthew Graham6-3195FRIFXenia, OH
32Mitchell Morris6-3180FRPRising Sun, IN
33Brandon Henson6-0185FROFPickerton, OH
34Josh Wilson6-2190FRPCedarville, OH
35Aron Mowery5-8195FRCMarysville, OH
36Glen Richardson6-1195FRPNorth Canton, OH
37Justin Davis6-1165FRPNewark, OH
42Dillon Watkins6-1190FRPUrbana, OH
47CJ Colson5-9170FRIFNeachwood, OH
51Matt Chernoff5-11172FRP/OFCarmel, IN
55Ryan Falls6-5225FRPPainsville, OH
56Daniel Merlano5-9180FRCCartagena, Colombia
Steve Dintaman - Head Coach
Tom Bell - Assistant Coach
Mike Parr - Assistant Coach
Matt Richter - Assistant Coach
Matt Wenzler - Assistant Coach
Spencer Deffner - Athletic Trainer
St. Clair County CC
#NameHt.Wt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
2Joey Slezak5-9165FROFNew Baltimore, MI
3Lank Green5-11170FRPPort Huron ,MI
4David Abraham5-6185SO2BNew Baltimore, MI
5Freddie Clark5-10195FRSS/2BPort Huron, MI
7Jhon Lachapelle6-1160FRSS/2BLawrence, MA
8Brandon Doan5-9165FRC/oFLakeport, MI
9Barry Marshall5-11171FROF/IFWarren, MI
10Joe Barrons6-3200SOP/IFKingston, MI
11Bryar Alexander6-4198FRP.1BImlay City, MI
12Noah Moore6-3200FRC/1BNew Baltimore, MI
15Trenton Keys6-2205FROFSandusky, MI
16Darrin Garner5-11170FROFNew Baltimore, MI
17Danny Cos6-4185FRP/OF/1BWarren, MI
21Kodi Badger6-4194FROFPort Huron, MI
24Michael Nadrowski6-6210FRPImlay City, MI
25Noah Hamilton5-10250FRPPort Huron, MI
28Ross Rickel6-0160FRPNew Baltimore, MI
34Jacob Ramsey5-10200SOC/OF/1BGreenwood, MI
37Austin Schneider5-9190FROFPort Huron, MI
Phil Macke - Head Coach - 1st season
Josh Feher - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
Matt Gall - Assistant Coach - 2nd season
John Brady - Athletic Trainer
Kim Hartman - Athletic Trainer