Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018-19 NJCAA Region XII Championships

FALL

Women's Soccer Division III Champions: Delta College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division III - Owens Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Soccer Division I - 
Muskegon Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Soccer Division I - Monroe (NY) Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division I - Lansing Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division III - Kellogg Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division I - Lansing Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division III - Kellogg Community College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division II (District E) - Oakland Community College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division II (District F) - Grand Rapids Community College (Tournament Page)

WINTER

Men's Indoor Track & Field - February 7-8, 2019, Defiance College, Defiance, OH (Tournament Page)
Women's Indoor Track & Field -
February 7-8, 2019, Defiance College, Defiance, OH (Tournament Page)
Men's Bowling - 
February 15, 2019; Merri-Bowl Lanes, Livonia, MI (Tournament Page)
Women's Bowling - February 15, 2019; Merri-Bowl Lanes, Livonia, MI (Tournament Page)
Wrestling - February 17, 2019; Muskegon CC; Muskegon, MI (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division III - February 24-25, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division III - February 24-25, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division II (District 9) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division II (District 10) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI (Tournament Page)
Men's Basketball Division II (District 11) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II (District G) - March 5, 7, 9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II (District H) - March 5, 7, 9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI (Tournament Page)
Women's Basketball Division II (District I) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH (Tournament Page)

SPRING

Men's Outdoor Track & Field - May 2-4, 2019, Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN (Tournament Page)
Women's Outdoor Track & Field - May 2-4, 2019, Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN (Tournament Page)
Women's Golf - TBA; TBA (Tournament Page)
Softball Division III - TBA; Owens Community College, Perrysburg, OH (Tournament Page)
Baseball Division III - May 7-9, 2019, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH (Tournament Page)
Men's Golf Division II - May 13-14, 2019; Bedford Valley GC, Battle Creek, MI (Tournament Page)
Men's Golf Division III  May 13-14, 2019; Bedford Valley GC, Battle Creek, MI (Tournament Page)
Softball Division II (District I) - May 13-15, 2019; Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH (Tournament Page)
Softball Division II (District J) - May 13-15, 2019; Sports Forece Park, Sandusky, OH (Tournament Page)
Baseball Division II - May 14-17, 2019; Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH (Tournament Page)